Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Czech Republic Pohar CMFS

23.02.2021
14:00 Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
11.02.2021
14:00 Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
10.02.2021
16:00 Viktoria Plzen
7 - 0
FK Přepeře
13:00 Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
09.02.2021
16:30 Karlovy Vary
3 - 0
Opava
19.01.2021
15:30 Slavia Praha
4 - 1
Dukla Praha
09.10.2020
15:00 Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
Pribram
08.10.2020
15:30 MFK Chrudim
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
07.10.2020
15:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0 - 3
Ceske Budejovice
15:00 1. FC Brno
1 - 0
Jihlava
06.10.2020
18:00 Slovacko
6 - 0
SK Prostějov
30.09.2020
15:30 FK Chlumec
1 - 3
Teplice
15:30 Taborsko
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905
15:30 MFK OKD Karvina
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
15:00 Sparta Praha
2 - 0
FK Blansko
23.09.2020
16:00 Karlovy Vary
3 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
16:00 FK Kolín
0 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov
22.09.2020
17:30 Banik Most - Sous
0 - 3
Ceske Budejovice
16.09.2020
16:00 Motorlet Praha
0 - 3
MFK Chrudim
16:00 Sokol Hostouň
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
16:00 Hlucin
0 - 3
Fotbal Trinec
16:00 Jiskra Domazlice
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
16:00 Frenstat p. R.
0 - 4
Banik Ostrava
16:00 Hlubina
0 - 6
MFK OKD Karvina
16:00 SK Český Brod
0 - 3
FK Chlumec
16:00 FC Odra Petřkovice
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
16:00 Povltavska FA
0 - 3
Taborsko
16:00 Loko Vltavin
0 - 3
Pribram
16:00 MFK Vyskov
0 - 3
Slovacko
16:00 Vysoké Mýto
1 - 2
FK Přepeře
16:00 Velke Mezirici
0 - 3
SK Prostějov
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
FK Zlin
16:00 Slovan Rosice
0 - 3
1. FC Brno
15.09.2020
17:30 H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 3
Opava
16:00 SK Benešov
0 - 3
Teplice
16:00 Olympie Brezova
0 - 3
Hradec Kralove
16:00 Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
FK Blansko
13.09.2020
16:00 AFC Nove Mesto
1 - 2
Jihlava
02.09.2020
17:30 Kosmonosy
1 - 1
Aritma Prague
17:00 SK Hranice
0 - 3
FK Blansko
26.08.2020
18:00 FK Komarov
1 - 3
Usti nad Labem
18:00 FK Přepeře
3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
18:00 Admira Praha
0 - 4
Dukla Praha
17:30 Strani
1 - 5
H. Slavia Kromeriz
17:30 Slavicin
0 - 3
Fotbal Trinec
17:30 Valasske Mezirici
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
17:30 Detmarovice
1 - 6
Hlucin
17:30 FSC Stará Říše
1 - 4
Jihlava
17:30 Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 3
SK Prostějov
17:30 Hlubina
6 - 3
MFK Vítkovice
17:30 TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0 - 1
SK Lisen
17:30 TJ Novy Jicin
0 - 3
FC Odra Petřkovice
17:30 1.FC Olesnice
0 - 4
SK Unicov
17:30 Skastice
0 - 6
MFK Vyskov
25.08.2020
17:30 Humpolec
1 - 2
AFC Nove Mesto
17:30 Sokol Tasovice
3 - 3
Znojmo
17:00 OEZ Letohrad
0 - 2
MFK Chrudim
17:00 OEZ Letohrad
0 - 2
MFK Chrudim
16.08.2020
17:00 Sedlcany
0 - 6
Slavoj Vysehrad
15.08.2020
17:00 Vysoké Mýto
3 - 3
SK Zápy
17:00 SK Český Brod
1 - 1
FC Pisek
17:00 Nachod-Destne
0 - 6
Hradec Kralove
17:00 Srbice
3 - 0
Banik Sokolov
17:00 Velke Hamry
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
17:00 Slovan Velvary
5 - 1
MFK Dobříš
17:00 Union Beroun
0 - 4
Viktoria Zizkov
17:00 Banik Most - Sous
2 - 0
FK Kraluv Dvur
16:00 Olympie Brezova
3 - 2
FK Zbuzany
14:30 Chomutov
1 - 3
Povltavska FA
10:30 Viktoria Marianske L.
0 - 6
Karlovy Vary

Top trends

All trends

Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
EPL
Crystal Palace
Fulham

28/02/2021 13:00
1