Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Cyprus First Division

19.05.2019
18:00 AEK Larnaka
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
18:00 Nea Salamina
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
18.05.2019
18:00 Anorthosis FC
0 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
18:00 EN Paralimni
3 - 2
Alki Oroklini
17:00 APOEL FC
4 - 0
AEL Limassol
17.05.2019
18:00 Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
AE Paphos
12.05.2019
18:15 AE Paphos
0 - 2
EN Paralimni
18:15 Doxa Katokopia
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
18:15 Alki Oroklini
1 - 0
Anorthosis FC
16:00 Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaka
11.05.2019
18:00 AEL Limassol
5 - 2
Nea Salamina
16:00 Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
APOEL FC
05.05.2019
18:00 Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Alki Oroklini
18:00 Anorthosis FC
1 - 1
Pafos FC
18:00 EN Paralimni
4 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
04.05.2019
18:00 APOEL FC
3 - 0
Apollon Limassol
18:00 AEL Limassol
3 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
18:00 AEK Larnaka
1 - 1
Nea Salamina
22.04.2019
18:00 Nea Salamina
5 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
21.04.2019
18:00 AEK Larnaka
1 - 0
APOEL FC
16:00 EN Paralimni
2 - 2
Anorthosis FC
16:00 Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
20.04.2019
18:00 Pafos FC
3 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
16:00 Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Alki Oroklini
15.04.2019
18:00 Anorthosis FC
3 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
14.04.2019
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
16:00 AEL Limassol
2 - 3
AEK Larnaka
13.04.2019
18:00 APOEL FC
4 - 0
Nea Salamina
17:00 Alki Oroklini
2 - 3
Pafos FC
16:00 Doxa Katokopia
2 - 2
EN Paralimni
07.04.2019
18:00 Doxa Katokopia
3 - 3
Anorthosis FC
17:00 Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamina
16:00 Alki Oroklini
2 - 0
EN Paralimni
06.04.2019
18:00 AEL Limassol
0 - 3
APOEL FC
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
AEK Larnaka
16:00 Pafos FC
4 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
01.04.2019
18:00 Anorthosis FC
3 - 0
Alki Oroklini
31.03.2019
17:00 Ermis Aradippou
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
30.03.2019
18:00 APOEL FC
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Nea Salamina
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
16:00 AEK Larnaka
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
15:00 EN Paralimni
1 - 2
Pafos FC
17.03.2019
17:00 Apollon Limassol
1 - 3
APOEL FC
17:00 Alki Oroklini
1 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
15:00 Pafos FC
0 - 1
Anorthosis FC
16.03.2019
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
3 - 1
AEL Limassol
16:00 Nea Salamina
1 - 0
AEK Larnaka
15.03.2019
16:00 Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
EN Paralimni
10.03.2019
17:00 APOEL FC
0 - 0
AEK Larnaka
16:00 Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
15:00 Anorthosis FC
1 - 1
EN Paralimni
09.03.2019
18:00 Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Pafos FC
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Nea Salamina
16:00 AEL Limassol
0 - 3
Apollon Limassol
04.03.2019
18:00 EN Paralimni
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
03.03.2019
17:00 Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Anorthosis FC
15:00 Pafos FC
0 - 3
Alki Oroklini
02.03.2019
17:30 Nea Salamina
1 - 1
APOEL FC
17:00 Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
16:00 AEK Larnaka
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
24.02.2019
17:00 AEK Larnaka
3 - 0
EN Paralimni
16:00 Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
APOEL FC
15:00 Nea Salamina
1 - 1
Alki Oroklini
23.02.2019
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
17:00 Ermis Aradippou
2 - 3
Anorthosis FC
16:00 Pafos FC
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
17.02.2019
17:00 Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
16:00 AEL Limassol
3 - 2
Nea Salamina
15:00 Anorthosis FC
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
16.02.2019
18:00 Alki Oroklini
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.R. Jurado 15 2 - 3 - AEL Limassol
2.I. Trickovski 15 - - 2 - AEK Larnaka
3.N. Morais 13 6 - 3 - APOEL FC
4.M. Duris 11 - - 6 - Anorthosis FC
5.F. Pereyra 11 - - 3 - Apollon Limassol
6.B. Sadik 11 1 - 2 - Doxa Katokopia
7.T. Santos 11 3 - 6 - Nea Salamina
8.E. Zelaya 10 1 - 5 - Apollon Limassol
9.K. Onuegbu 9 - - 1 - Nea Salamina
10.B. Angulo 8 - - 6 1 Pafos FC
11.L. Carlos 8 - - 7 - Doxa Katokopia
12.J. Gomez 8 2 - 8 - Omonia Nicosia
13.G. Taralidis 8 3 - 6 - Ermis Aradippou
14.M. Al Taamari 7 1 - 2 - APOEL FC
15.P. Batin 7 1 - 1 - Doxa Katokopia


Championship Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. APOEL FC 70 32 21 7 4 66 25 41
2. AEK Larnaka 60 32 17 9 6 49 24 25
3. Apollon Limassol 55 32 16 7 9 61 33 28
4. AEL Limassol 55 32 17 4 11 49 47 2
5. Nea Salamina 44 32 12 8 12 41 47 -6
6. Omonia Nicosia 36 32 10 6 16 36 45 -9
Relegation Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Anorthosis FC 50 32 13 11 8 43 38 5
2. Pafos FC 42 30 11 9 10 38 45 -7
3. Doxa Katokopia 35 32 9 8 15 47 50 -3
4. Alki Oroklini 35 32 10 5 17 35 58 -23
5. EN Paralimni 32 31 8 8 15 33 51 -18
6. Ermis Aradippou 13 32 3 4 25 29 65 -36
Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. APOEL FC 49 22 15 4 3 45 20 25
2. AEL Limassol 45 22 14 3 5 35 25 10
3. Apollon Limassol 44 22 13 5 4 47 18 29
4. AEK Larnaka 37 22 10 7 5 35 17 18
5. Anorthosis FC 37 22 10 7 5 28 23 5
6. Nea Salamina 31 22 9 4 9 28 30 -2
7. Omonia Nicosia 31 22 9 4 9 25 24 1
8. Pafos FC 28 22 7 7 8 25 34 -9
9. Doxa Katokopia 20 22 5 5 12 28 39 -11
10. EN Paralimni 17 22 4 5 13 17 38 -21
11. Alki Oroklini 17 22 4 5 13 19 43 -24
12. Ermis Aradippou 10 22 2 4 16 19 40 -21