Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Serie B
10
Serie C
10
Serie D
32
Acreano
2
Alagoano
Amapaense
2
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
1
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
2
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
3
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
1
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
1
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
4
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
8
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2662
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
16
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
326
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1968
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
26
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
176
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
16
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
2
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
19
Primera B
1
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
2
Super Cup
Reserve League
7
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
3
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
6
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
7
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
1
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
8
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
3
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
3
Second Division
6
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
2
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
1
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
8
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
9
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
7
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
7
Belize
>
Premier League
4
Benin
>
League 1
10
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
3
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
2
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Serie B
10
Serie C
10
Serie D
32
Acreano
2
Alagoano
Amapaense
2
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
1
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
2
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
3
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
1
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
1
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
4
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
8
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
2
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
4
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
5
Cameroon
>
Elite One
9
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
2
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
2
Colombia
>
Primera A
6
Primera B
8
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
3
Liga de Ascenso
4
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
7
2. Division
8
3. Division
8
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
1
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
Ecuador
>
Serie A
7
Serie B
Egypt
>
Premier
4
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
14
League one
12
League two
14
National League
13
National League N.
12
National League S.
2
FA Cup
2
League Cup
Bostik League
1
Premier League 2
7
Southern League
2
Northern Premier
13
Women SL
5
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
15
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
28
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
3
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
11
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
10
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
8
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
8
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
8
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
7
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
10
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
1
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
6
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
Ireland
>
Premier League
8
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
7
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
30
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
5
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
4
Football League
8
J-League Cup
9
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
7
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
10
Kosovo
>
Superleague
5
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
4
Latvia
>
Virsliga
2
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
10
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
1
Lithuanian Cup
20
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
5
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
7
First Division
8
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
7
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
5
Mexico
>
Primera Division
9
Liga de Ascenso
2
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
17
Liga Premier Serie B
7
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
5
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
1
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
7
Botola 2
8
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
6
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
20
KNVB Beker
1
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
16
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
4
Liga Primera U20
2
Nigeria
>
Premier League
10
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
5
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
1
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
9
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
9
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
4
Campeonato
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
6
Q League
4
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
9
Romanian Cup
1
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
5
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
10
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
8
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
9
1st Division
9
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
2
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
4
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
6
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
6
South Africa
>
Premier League
7
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
2
Thailand
>
Premier League
1
Thai League 2
1
Thai League 3
2
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
6
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
5
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
3
Tunisia Cup
15
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
18
TFF 3. Lig
21
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
7
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
5
Ukraine
>
Premier League
1
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
12
US Open Cup
10
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
6
Division 1
13
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
3
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Player stats table - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Predictions
Trends
Standings
Form
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Scorers
Handicap
Player
Goals
Pen.
O.g.
Card
Card
Team
1.
José López
10
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
2.
Raphael Veiga
8
5
-
2
-
Palmeiras
3.
Dellatorre
7
1
-
-
-
Mirassol/SP
4.
Eduardo Sasha
6
-
-
1
-
RB Bragantino
5.
Yuri Alberto
5
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
6.
Diego Quirino
4
1
-
-
-
Inter Limeira/SP
7.
Iago Dias
4
-
-
3
-
Ponte Preta
8.
Jeh
4
-
-
5
-
Ponte Preta
9.
Zé Carlos
4
-
-
-
-
Ituano/SP
10.
Alex Sandro
3
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
11.
Ferreira
3
-
-
-
-
São Paulo
12.
Giuliano
3
-
-
-
-
Santos
13.
Guilherme
3
1
-
1
-
Santos
14.
Gustavo Bochecha
3
-
-
3
-
Inter Limeira/SP
15.
Jenison
3
-
-
1
-
Novorizontino/SP
16.
Jonathan Calleri
3
1
-
3
-
São Paulo
17.
Julio Furch
3
1
-
-
-
Santos
18.
Juninho
3
1
-
2
-
Inter Limeira/SP
19.
Lohan
3
1
-
-
-
Santo André/SP
20.
Luciano
3
-
-
2
-
Santo André/SP
21.
Matheus Régis
3
-
-
2
-
São Bernardo/SP
22.
Renato
3
-
-
-
-
Ponte Preta
23.
Á. Romero
3
-
-
4
-
Corinthians
24.
Romulo
3
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
25.
Rony
3
-
-
-
-
Palmeiras
26.
Silvinho
3
-
-
1
-
São Bernardo/SP
27.
Thiago Borbas
3
-
-
2
1
RB Bragantino
28.
Élvis
2
1
-
2
-
Ponte Preta
29.
Alfredo Morelos
2
1
-
5
-
Santos
30.
Breno Lopes
2
-
-
-
-
Palmeiras
31.
Bruno Mendes
2
-
-
-
-
Guarani
32.
Bruno Michel
2
-
-
1
-
Santo André/SP
33.
Diego Costa
2
-
-
5
-
São Paulo
34.
Endrick
2
-
-
3
-
Palmeiras
35.
Erick
2
-
-
-
-
São Paulo
36.
Fabrício Daniel
2
-
-
1
-
Novorizontino/SP
37.
Gabriel
2
-
-
2
-
Mirassol/SP
38.
Geovane
2
-
-
3
-
Novorizontino/SP
39.
Giovanni Augusto
2
1
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
40.
Helder Maciel
2
-
-
5
-
São Bernardo/SP
41.
Júnior Todinho
2
-
-
-
-
Agua Santa/SP
42.
James Rodríguez
2
-
-
1
-
São Paulo
43.
Joaquim
2
-
-
3
-
Santos
44.
Kayke Rodrigues
2
1
-
1
-
São Bernardo/SP
45.
Léo Duarte
2
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
46.
Léo Ortiz
2
-
-
-
-
RB Bragantino
47.
Leandro Maciel
2
1
-
6
-
Botafogo SP
48.
Lucas Lima
2
-
-
3
-
Ponte Preta
49.
Luiz Gustavo
2
-
-
3
-
São Paulo
50.
Maycon
2
1
-
2
-
Corinthians
51.
Neto Pessoa
2
-
-
-
-
Novorizontino/SP
52.
Pablo Thomaz
2
1
-
1
-
Guarani
53.
Paulinho Bóia
2
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
54.
Rómulo Otero
2
-
-
3
1
Santos
55.
Reinaldo
2
-
-
1
-
Guarani
56.
Rodolfo
2
-
-
-
-
Novorizontino/SP
57.
Rodrigo Ferreira
2
-
-
2
1
Mirassol/SP
58.
Rodrigo Garro
2
-
-
-
-
Corinthians
59.
Vinicius Rodrigues
2
-
-
-
-
Ponte Preta
60.
Willian Bigode
2
-
-
3
-
Santos
61.
Alan Franco
1
-
-
1
-
São Paulo
62.
Albano
1
-
-
-
-
Inter Limeira/SP
63.
Alexiel Gonçalves
1
-
-
2
-
Santo André/SP
64.
Alisson
1
-
-
5
-
São Paulo
65.
Aníbal Moreno
1
-
-
-
-
Palmeiras
66.
Aníbal Moreno
1
-
-
2
-
Palmeiras
67.
Andrew
1
-
-
2
-
Inter Limeira/SP
68.
Antonio Costa
1
-
-
1
-
Ponte Preta
69.
Arthur Sousa
1
-
-
-
-
Corinthians
70.
D. Bobadilla
1
-
-
1
-
São Paulo
71.
Bruninho
1
-
-
-
-
RB Bragantino
72.
Bruno Mezenga
1
-
-
3
-
Agua Santa/SP
73.
Bruno Xavier
1
-
-
3
-
Agua Santa/SP
74.
Cléo Silva
1
-
-
-
-
Santo André/SP
75.
Diego Pituca
1
-
-
2
-
Santos
76.
Douglas Baggio
1
-
-
-
-
Botafogo SP
77.
Douglas Borel
1
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
78.
Eduardo
1
-
-
7
-
Portuguesa/SP
79.
Everton
1
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
80.
Everton Brito
1
-
-
-
-
Inter Limeira/SP
81.
Gabriel Menino
1
-
-
5
-
Palmeiras
82.
Gabriel Novaes
1
-
-
-
1
Ponte Preta
83.
Gabriel Risso Patrón
1
-
-
-
-
Ponte Preta
84.
Gustavinho
1
-
-
2
-
RB Bragantino
85.
Hayner
1
-
-
4
1
Santos
86.
Ignacio Laquintana
1
-
-
-
-
RB Bragantino
87.
Isaque
1
-
-
-
-
Mirassol/SP
88.
Jean Victor
1
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
89.
João Carlos Ferreira
1
-
-
-
-
São Bernardo/SP
90.
João Schmidt
1
-
-
3
-
Santos
91.
Joaquín Piquerez
1
-
-
-
-
Palmeiras
92.
Juan
1
-
-
-
-
São Paulo
93.
Juan Cazares
1
-
-
-
-
Santos
94.
Juninho Capixaba
1
-
-
3
-
RB Bragantino
95.
Kady
1
-
-
2
-
Agua Santa/SP
96.
Keké
1
-
-
2
-
Agua Santa/SP
97.
Léo Santos
1
-
-
2
-
Guarani
98.
Lucas
1
-
-
3
-
Inter Limeira/SP
99.
Lucas Gazal
1
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
100.
Lucas Tocantins
1
-
-
2
-
São Bernardo/SP
101.
Luiz Otávio
1
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
102.
Mário Sérgio Pereira
1
-
-
-
-
Mirassol/SP
103.
Mayk Silva
1
-
-
-
-
Guarani
104.
Murilo
1
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
105.
Nathan Mendes
1
-
-
4
-
RB Bragantino
106.
Negueba
1
-
-
2
-
Mirassol/SP
107.
R. Otero
1
-
-
-
-
Santos
108.
Pablo Diogo
1
-
-
-
-
Ituano/SP
109.
Patrick
1
-
-
3
-
Portuguesa/SP
110.
Patrick Brey
1
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
111.
Pedro Raul
1
-
-
2
-
Corinthians
112.
Régis
1
-
-
3
-
Guarani
113.
Rafael Silva
1
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
114.
Thiaguinho
1
-
-
-
-
Agua Santa/SP
115.
Victor Andrade
1
-
-
-
1
Portuguesa/SP
116.
Vitinho
1
-
-
4
-
RB Bragantino
117.
Wálber
1
-
-
3
-
Agua Santa/SP
118.
Waguininho
1
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
119.
Wellington Reis
1
-
-
2
-
Santo André/SP
120.
Wesley Gassova
1
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
121.
Willian Farias
1
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
122.
Abel Moreira Ferreira
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
123.
Aderlan
-
-
-
4
-
Santos
124.
Afonso
-
-
-
3
-
Santo André/SP
125.
Alan Santos
-
-
-
3
-
São Bernardo/SP
126.
Alex Alves
-
-
-
2
-
São Bernardo/SP
127.
Alex Muralha
-
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
128.
Aluisio
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
129.
Anderson Leite
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
130.
Andrés Hurtado
-
-
-
1
1
RB Bragantino
131.
Ariel
-
-
-
1
-
Santo André/SP
132.
Artur
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
133.
Bernardo Schappo
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
134.
Breno
-
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
135.
Bruno Alves
-
-
-
2
2
Ituano/SP
136.
Cássio
-
-
-
1
1
Corinthians
137.
César Morais
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
138.
Caetano
-
-
-
2
1
Corinthians
139.
Camacho
-
-
-
3
-
Guarani
140.
Chay
-
-
-
1
-
Guarani
141.
Chico
-
-
-
4
-
Novorizontino/SP
142.
Chrigor
-
-
-
1
-
Portuguesa/SP
143.
Claudinho
-
-
-
2
-
Ituano/SP
144.
Cleiton
-
-
-
1
-
RB Bragantino
145.
Cristiano
-
-
-
2
-
Agua Santa/SP
146.
Danielzinho
-
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
147.
Danilo Barcelos
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
148.
David
-
-
-
1
-
Santo André/SP
149.
Denis Alves Borges
-
-
-
1
1
Portuguesa/SP
150.
Derek Freitas
-
-
-
1
-
Guarani
151.
Diego Gonçalves
-
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
152.
Diego Jussani
-
-
-
5
-
Inter Limeira/SP
153.
Diogo Mateus
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
154.
Dudu Scheit
-
-
-
1
4
Ponte Preta
155.
Dudu Vieira
-
-
-
3
-
Santo André/SP
156.
Eduardo Person
-
-
-
3
-
Ituano/SP
157.
Emerson Ramon
-
-
-
2
-
Botafogo SP
158.
Emerson Santos
-
-
-
3
-
Inter Limeira/SP
159.
Estêvão
-
-
-
3
-
Palmeiras
160.
Fábio Sanches
-
-
-
1
1
Botafogo SP
161.
Fágner
-
-
-
4
-
Corinthians
162.
Fabinho
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
163.
Fillipe Soutto
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
164.
Fraga
-
-
-
1
-
Ponte Preta
165.
Gabriel Inocêncio
-
-
-
4
-
Agua Santa/SP
166.
Gil
-
-
-
1
-
Santos
167.
Giuliano Galoppo
-
-
-
2
-
São Paulo
168.
Gustavo Gómez
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
169.
Gustavo Garcia
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
170.
Gustavo Henrique
-
-
-
3
-
Corinthians
171.
Gustavo Talles
-
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
172.
Heitor
-
-
-
1
1
Guarani
173.
Helder Santos
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
174.
Helinho
-
-
-
1
2
RB Bragantino
175.
Henrique Dourado
-
-
-
3
-
Portuguesa/SP
176.
Hugo
-
-
-
1
-
São Bernardo/SP
177.
Igor
-
-
-
5
-
Ponte Preta
178.
Igor Henrique
-
-
-
3
1
Agua Santa/SP
179.
Igor Inocêncio
-
-
-
1
-
Ponte Preta
180.
Igor Vinícius
-
-
-
1
-
São Paulo
181.
Jadsom
-
-
-
2
-
RB Bragantino
182.
Jael
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
183.
Jhon Jhon
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
184.
Jhonnathan
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
185.
Jhony Douglas
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
186.
João Felipe
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
187.
João Pedro Chermont
-
-
-
1
-
Santos
188.
João Vialle
-
-
-
4
-
Ituano/SP
189.
João Vitor Silva Dantas de Oliveira
-
-
-
1
-
Portuguesa/SP
190.
Jonas Toró
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
191.
Jonathan Silva
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
192.
José Aldo
-
-
-
4
-
Ituano/SP
193.
JP Galvão
-
-
-
3
-
Inter Limeira/SP
194.
Kaique
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
195.
Kauê
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
196.
Lázaro
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
197.
Léo Mana
-
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
198.
Léo Naldi
-
-
-
2
-
Ponte Preta
199.
Léo Passos
-
-
-
2
-
Santo André/SP
200.
Leonardo Augusto de Oliveira
-
-
-
2
-
Ituano/SP
201.
Lima
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
202.
Luan
-
-
-
3
-
Palmeiras
203.
Luan Dias
-
-
-
4
-
Agua Santa/SP
204.
Lucas Cardoso
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
205.
Lucas Cunha
-
-
-
2
-
RB Bragantino
206.
Lucas Dias Costa
-
-
-
2
-
Botafogo SP
207.
Lucas Moura
-
-
-
1
-
São Paulo
208.
Lucca
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
209.
Luis Fellipe
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
210.
Luis Guilherme
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
211.
Luisão
-
-
-
1
-
Novorizontino/SP
212.
Luiz Felipe
-
-
-
1
-
Ponte Preta
213.
Luiz Felipe Castro
-
-
-
2
-
Ponte Preta
214.
Márcio Silva
-
-
-
1
-
Guarani
215.
M. Rojas
-
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
216.
Marcel
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
217.
Marcelinho
-
-
-
1
-
Santos
218.
Marcelo Nunes
-
-
-
1
-
Mirassol/SP
219.
Marcelo Soares Costa
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
220.
Marciel
-
-
-
2
1
Santo André/SP
221.
Marco Antônio
-
-
-
1
-
Portuguesa/SP
222.
Marlon
-
-
-
4
-
Ituano/SP
223.
Marlon Yan Cavalcanti da Silva
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
224.
Mateus Silva
-
-
-
3
-
Ponte Preta
225.
Matheus Barbosa
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
226.
Matheus Bueno
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
227.
Matheus Cadorini
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
228.
Matheus Fernandes
-
-
-
2
-
RB Bragantino
229.
Matheus Maia
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
230.
Matheus Mancini
-
-
-
2
-
Inter Limeira/SP
231.
Maurício
-
-
-
3
1
Inter Limeira/SP
232.
Max Walef
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
233.
Mayke
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
234.
Michael
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
235.
Neílton
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
236.
Pablo Maia
-
-
-
3
-
São Paulo
237.
Paulo Vitor
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
238.
Pedrinho
-
-
-
1
-
Santos
239.
Pedro Henrique
-
-
-
6
-
São Bernardo/SP
240.
R. Rios
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
241.
Rafael
-
-
-
2
-
São Paulo
242.
Rafael Donato
-
-
-
1
-
Novorizontino/SP
243.
Rafael Forster
-
-
-
3
-
São Bernardo/SP
244.
Rafael Oller
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
245.
Ramon
-
-
-
2
-
Ponte Preta
246.
Raniele
-
-
-
1
-
Corinthians
247.
Raul
-
-
-
1
-
RB Bragantino
248.
Raul Gustavo
-
-
-
2
-
Corinthians
249.
Raul Prata
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
250.
Rayan
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
251.
Renan Gorne
-
-
-
1
-
Portuguesa/SP
252.
Renato Silveira
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
253.
Ricardinho
-
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
254.
Richard
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
255.
Richard Rios
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
256.
Robert Arboleda
-
-
-
2
1
São Paulo
257.
Rodrigo Souza
-
-
-
2
1
São Bernardo/SP
258.
Roger Carvalho
-
-
-
2
-
Agua Santa/SP
259.
Ryan Gustavo
-
-
-
3
1
Corinthians
260.
Sousa
-
-
-
1
-
Santo André/SP
261.
Talisson
-
-
-
2
3
RB Bragantino
262.
Tauã Belo
-
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
263.
Thassio
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
264.
Thomazella
-
-
-
2
-
Portuguesa/SP
265.
Thonny Anderson
-
-
-
2
-
Ituano/SP
266.
Tiago Alves
-
-
-
1
-
Botafogo SP
267.
Tomás Rincón
-
-
-
1
-
Santos
268.
Vanderlan
-
-
-
1
-
Palmeiras
269.
Vinícius Paiva
-
-
-
1
-
Ituano/SP
270.
Vitão
-
-
-
4
-
Ituano/SP
271.
Vitor Ricardo
-
-
-
2
-
São Bernardo/SP
272.
Vladimir
-
-
-
2
-
Guarani
273.
Walce
-
-
-
1
-
Santo André/SP
274.
Walisson
-
-
-
4
-
Botafogo SP
275.
Warley
-
-
-
3
-
Mirassol/SP
276.
Welington
-
-
-
2
-
São Paulo
277.
Wesley
-
-
-
3
-
São Bernardo/SP
278.
Wesley Santos
-
-
-
2
-
Mirassol/SP
279.
Willean Lepu
-
-
-
2
-
Novorizontino/SP
280.
Yann Rollim
-
-
-
2
-
Ituano/SP
281.
Yefferson Quintana
-
-
-
3
-
Portuguesa/SP
282.
Ygor Vinhas
-
-
-
1
-
Agua Santa/SP
283.
Yuri
-
-
-
3
-
Mirassol/SP
284.
Zé Mário
-
-
-
1
-
Inter Limeira/SP
285.
Zé Rafael
-
-
-
5
-
Palmeiras
286.
Zé Ricardo
-
-
-
2
2
Portuguesa/SP
287.
Denis
-
-
-
-
1
Portuguesa/SP
288.
Júnior Caiçara
-
-
-
-
1
Santo André/SP
289.
Junior Caicara
-
-
-
-
1
Santo André/SP
290.
Leandro Pereira
-
-
-
-
1
Botafogo SP
291.
Luan Cândido
-
-
-
-
1
RB Bragantino
292.
Matheus Costa
-
-
-
-
1
Botafogo SP
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Featured match
UEL
Olympique Marseille
SL Benfica
18/04/2024 21:00
X
Campeonato Paulista Group A
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Santos
25
12
8
1
3
7
2
Portuguesa/SP
10
12
3
1
8
-9
3
Santo André/SP
8
12
1
5
6
-9
4
Ituano/SP
6
12
1
3
8
-14
Campeonato Paulista Group B
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Palmeiras
28
12
8
4
0
11
2
Ponte Preta
17
12
4
5
3
4
3
Agua Santa/SP
15
12
4
3
5
-3
4
Guarani
10
12
2
4
6
-4
Campeonato Paulista Group C
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
RB Bragantino
21
12
6
3
3
4
2
Inter Limeira/SP
17
12
5
2
5
2
3
Mirassol/SP
14
12
3
5
4
0
4
Corinthians
14
12
4
2
6
0
Campeonato Paulista Group D
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
São Paulo
22
12
6
4
2
8
2
Novorizontino/SP
22
12
6
4
2
6
3
São Bernardo/SP
21
12
6
3
3
5
4
Botafogo SP
12
12
3
3
6
-8
Pick of the day
Br1
Botafogo
Atlético GO
19/04/2024 02:30
1
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures