Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Argentina Nacional B

    08.12.2019
    22:00 Estudiantes BsAs
    1 - 1
    Guillermo Brown
    00:15 Club Almagro
    0 - 3
    CA Tigre
    04.12.2019
    02:15 Temperley
    0 - 1
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    03.12.2019
    02:30 Gimnasia Mendoza
    0 - 3
    San Martín T.
    02:30 San Martin S.J.
    1 - 1
    Alvarado Mar del Plata
    02:30 Mitre SdE
    0 - 0
    Ind. Rivadavia
    02:15 CA Platense
    2 - 1
    CA Atlanta
    02:00 Atletico Rafaela
    2 - 0
    Chacarita Juniors
    02:00 Quilmes AC
    1 - 1
    Brown de Adrogué
    01:30 Santamarina Tandil
    2 - 1
    Villa Dálmine
    02.12.2019
    00:15 Def. de Belgrano
    2 - 1
    CA Tigre
    00:00 Agropecuario
    3 - 0
    Guillermo Brown
    01.12.2019
    23:00 Instituto Córdoba
    2 - 1
    Club Almagro
    22:00 Deportivo Morón
    1 - 3
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    22:00 Barracas Central
    2 - 1
    Nueva Chicago
    00:15 Estudiantes BsAs
    0 - 0
    Belgrano Córdoba
    30.11.2019
    22:00 All Boys
    2 - 0
    Deportivo Riestra
    02:15 Gimnasia Jujuy
    1 - 3
    Sarmiento Junín
    27.11.2019
    02:15 CA Atlanta
    1 - 1
    Temperley
    26.11.2019
    22:00 Chacarita Juniors
    1 - 0
    Quilmes AC
    02:15 CA Tigre
    1 - 0
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    25.11.2019
    22:15 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    0 - 0
    Barracas Central
    01:00 Ind. Rivadavia
    4 - 1
    CA Platense
    00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Morón
    24.11.2019
    23:00 San Martín T.
    1 - 1
    Instituto Córdoba
    22:00 Villa Dálmine
    0 - 1
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    22:00 Guillermo Brown
    0 - 0
    San Martin S.J.
    02:15 Belgrano Córdoba
    1 - 1
    Mitre SdE
    01:30 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    4 - 2
    Estudiantes BsAs
    23.11.2019
    22:00 Brown de Adrogué
    0 - 0
    Def. de Belgrano
    22:00 Nueva Chicago
    1 - 3
    Agropecuario
    22:00 Club Almagro
    1 - 0
    Santamarina Tandil
    22:00 Deportivo Riestra
    1 - 0
    Atletico Rafaela
    02:00 Sarmiento Junín
    1 - 0
    All Boys
    20.11.2019
    02:15 Deportivo Morón
    1 - 0
    CA Atlanta
    19.11.2019
    22:00 Barracas Central
    0 - 0
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    03:00 Mitre SdE
    0 - 1
    CA Platense
    01:30 Santamarina Tandil
    1 - 3
    San Martín T.
    18.11.2019
    02:15 Temperley
    2 - 0
    Ind. Rivadavia
    00:15 CA Tigre
    1 - 2
    Brown de Adrogué
    17.11.2019
    22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza
    2 - 1
    Instituto Córdoba
    00:15 Atletico Rafaela
    1 - 1
    Sarmiento Junín
    16.11.2019
    23:00 Agropecuario
    1 - 2
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    22:15 Def. de Belgrano
    2 - 1
    Chacarita Juniors
    22:00 Quilmes AC
    1 - 1
    Deportivo Riestra
    22:00 All Boys
    0 - 1
    Villa Dálmine
    02:30 San Martin S.J.
    1 - 0
    Nueva Chicago
    02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 - 0
    Club Almagro
    01:00 Belgrano Córdoba
    2 - 2
    Alvarado Mar del Plata
    11.11.2019
    23:15 Chacarita Juniors
    0 - 3
    CA Tigre
    20:30 Deportivo Riestra
    0 - 0
    Def. de Belgrano
    10.11.2019
    23:00 Ind. Rivadavia
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Morón
    23:00 San Martín T.
    2 - 0
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    20:45 Guillermo Brown
    2 - 1
    Belgrano Córdoba
    20:30 Brown de Adrogué
    1 - 1
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    19:30 CA Atlanta
    1 - 1
    Barracas Central
    01:15 CA Platense
    0 - 1
    Temperley
    01:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    2 - 0
    Mitre SdE
    00:00 Instituto Córdoba
    2 - 0
    Santamarina Tandil
    09.11.2019
    21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 - 1
    Agropecuario
    20:30 Villa Dálmine
    0 - 0
    Atletico Rafaela
    20:30 Club Almagro
    1 - 0
    All Boys
    18:15 Nueva Chicago
    2 - 1
    Estudiantes BsAs
    02:30 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    0 - 1
    San Martin S.J.
    02:15 Sarmiento Junín
    3 - 1
    Quilmes AC
    06.11.2019
    02:15 CA Tigre
    0 - 0
    Deportivo Riestra
    05.11.2019
    02:15 Deportivo Morón
    0 - 1
    CA Platense
    04.11.2019
    02:00 Mitre SdE
    0 - 1
    Temperley
    03.11.2019
    22:30 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    0 - 0
    Guillermo Brown
    22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy
    3 - 0
    Instituto Córdoba

    Top trends Nacional B

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.P. Magnin 11 2 - 5 - Sarmiento Junín
    2.L. Pons 11 3 - 2 - San Martín T.
    3.G. Rivero 10 1 - 4 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    4.P. Vegetti 9 1 - 2 - Belgrano Córdoba
    5.M. Bajamich 8 - - 2 - Instituto Córdoba
    6.L. Lopez 8 2 - 1 1 CA Atlanta
    7.L. Gonzalez 7 - - 7 2 San Martín T.
    8.B. Sepulveda 7 1 - 3 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    9.G. Castillejos 5 - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    10.E. Dening 5 - - 1 - CA Tigre
    11.G. Klusener 5 - - 7 - Ind. Rivadavia
    12.T. Molina 5 - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    13.I. Protti 5 - - - - Atletico Rafaela
    14.J. Susvielles 5 - - 1 - CA Platense
    15.M. Asenjo 4 1 - 4 1 Nueva Chicago


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Es1
    Real Mallorca
    Valencia CF

    19/01/2020 12:00
    2

    Zona A
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CA Atlanta 28 15 8 4 3 28 18 10
    2. Estudiantes Río Cuarto 28 15 8 4 3 24 15 9
    3. CA Platense 28 15 9 1 5 18 14 4
    4. Temperley 25 15 7 4 4 15 12 3
    5. San Martin S.J. 24 15 6 6 3 13 10 3
    6. Estudiantes BsAs 23 15 7 2 6 18 17 1
    7. Alvarado Mar del Plata 20 15 5 5 5 23 21 2
    8. Agropecuario 19 15 5 4 6 15 14 1
    9. Deportivo Morón 19 15 5 4 6 13 16 -3
    10. Ind. Rivadavia 18 15 5 3 7 22 26 -4
    11. Guillermo Brown 18 15 5 3 7 12 16 -4
    12. Ferro Carril Oeste 18 15 5 3 7 11 16 -5
    13. Barracas Central 17 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2
    14. Belgrano Córdoba 15 15 2 9 4 18 20 -2
    15. Mitre SdE 15 15 3 6 6 9 12 -3
    16. Nueva Chicago 10 15 1 7 7 12 22 -10
    Zona B
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. San Martín T. 34 15 10 4 1 27 9 18
    2. Sarmiento Junín 30 15 8 6 1 28 15 13
    3. Def. de Belgrano 26 15 6 8 1 17 10 7
    4. CA Tigre 22 15 6 4 5 17 13 4
    5. Deportivo Riestra 22 15 5 7 3 10 12 -2
    6. Atletico Rafaela 21 15 5 6 4 19 17 2
    7. Instituto Córdoba 20 15 5 5 5 20 18 2
    8. Villa Dálmine 18 15 5 3 7 13 11 2
    9. Gimnasia Jujuy 17 15 4 5 6 11 15 -4
    10. Gimnasia Mendoza 17 15 4 5 6 9 15 -6
    11. Quilmes AC 16 15 3 7 5 13 17 -4
    12. Chacarita Juniors 16 15 4 4 7 10 21 -11
    13. Santamarina Tandil 15 15 3 6 6 12 15 -3
    14. Brown de Adrogué 15 15 3 6 6 13 17 -4
    15. Club Almagro 15 15 3 6 6 9 15 -6
    16. All Boys 12 15 2 6 7 8 16 -8