Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Player stats table - Argentina Nacional B

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.P. Magnin 11 2 - 5 - Sarmiento Junín
    2.L. Pons 11 3 - 2 - San Martín T.
    3.G. Rivero 10 1 - 4 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    4.P. Vegetti 9 1 - 2 - Belgrano Córdoba
    5.M. Bajamich 8 - - 2 - Instituto Córdoba
    6.L. Lopez 8 2 - 1 1 CA Atlanta
    7.L. Gonzalez 7 - - 7 2 San Martín T.
    8.B. Sepulveda 7 1 - 3 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    9.G. Castillejos 5 - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    10.E. Dening 5 - - 1 - CA Tigre
    11.G. Klusener 5 - - 7 - Ind. Rivadavia
    12.T. Molina 5 - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    13.I. Protti 5 - - - - Atletico Rafaela
    14.J. Susvielles 5 - - 1 - CA Platense
    15.M. Asenjo 4 1 - 4 1 Nueva Chicago
    16.M. Comachi 4 - - 1 - Agropecuario
    17.F. Gonzalez 4 - - 2 - Estudiantes BsAs
    18.N. Messiniti 4 - - 1 - Temperley
    19.F. Parra 4 - - 2 - All Boys
    20.S. Quiroga 4 - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    21.E. Aguirre 3 - - 2 - Def. de Belgrano
    22.D. Arce 3 1 - - 1 Instituto Córdoba
    23.O. Barsottini 3 - - 4 - Santamarina Tandil
    24.N. Benegas 3 - - 3 - Def. de Belgrano
    25.I. Blanco 3 - - - - Mitre SdE
    26.B. Blando 3 - - - - Agropecuario
    27.L. Blondel 3 - - 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    28.M. Bravo 3 - - - - San Martin S.J.
    29.L. Campana 3 - - 1 1 Estudiantes BsAs
    30.L. Cano 3 1 - 2 - Chacarita Juniors
    31.J. Ferreira 3 1 - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    32.S. Giordana 3 1 - 3 2 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    33.K. Gissi 3 - - 1 - Deportivo Morón
    34.M. Gonzalez 3 - - 6 1 Santamarina Tandil
    35.I. Hesar 3 - - 2 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    36.E. J. Tovo 3 - - 2 1 Deportivo Riestra
    37.A. L. Bonansea 3 - - 3 - Atletico Rafaela
    38.C. Luna 3 - - 1 1 CA Tigre
    39.J. M. Olivares 3 - - 4 - Def. de Belgrano
    40.J. Marcioni 3 - - 3 - Ind. Rivadavia
    41.J. Martinez 3 - - 2 - Club Almagro
    42.M. Matos 3 - - - - Barracas Central
    43.W. Mazzantti 3 - - 2 - CA Atlanta
    44.M. Mino 3 - - 1 - Agropecuario
    45.F. Monteseirin 3 - 1 3 - San Martin S.J.
    46.E. Moreno 3 - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    47.L. Nieto 3 - - - - Brown de Adrogué
    48.J. Ochoa 3 - - 2 - CA Atlanta
    49.M. Prost 3 - - 1 - CA Tigre
    50.C. Sanchez 3 2 - - - Villa Dálmine
    51.J. Valdez 3 - - 2 1 CA Atlanta
    52.F. Valenzuela 3 1 - 1 - Barracas Central
    53.F. A. Nunez 2 - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    54.M. Acosta 2 - - 5 - Guillermo Brown
    55.F. Aguero 2 - - - - Instituto Córdoba
    56.L. Aguiar 2 - - - - San Martín T.
    57.L. Aguirre 2 - - 6 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    58.M. Alonso 2 - - - - Deportivo Morón
    59.E. Amor 2 - - 4 - San Martín T.
    60.L. Baldunciel 2 - - 2 - Temperley
    61.M. Ballini 2 - - 1 - Villa Dálmine
    62.N. Basualdo 2 - - 2 - Club Almagro
    63.D. Becker 2 1 - - - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    64.C. Bordacahar 2 1 1 - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    65.G. Bravo 2 1 - 2 - Deportivo Riestra
    66.F. Brener 2 - - 2 - Villa Dálmine
    67.M. Brito 2 1 - 2 - Deportivo Riestra
    68.N. Castro 2 - - 2 - San Martín T.
    69.E. Ciaccheri 2 - - 3 - Deportivo Morón
    70.A. Colzera 2 - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    71.M. Cordoba 2 - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    72.G. E. Rodriguez 2 - 2 3 1 San Martín T.
    73.G. Estigarribia 2 - - 2 - Instituto Córdoba
    74.L. Fernandez 2 - - 4 - Ind. Rivadavia
    75.M. Garay 2 - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    76.R. Garro 2 - - 3 - Instituto Córdoba
    77.M. Gelabert 2 - - 3 - San Martin S.J.
    78.M. Gimenez 2 - - 6 - Def. de Belgrano
    79.S. Gonzalez 2 - - 2 - Ind. Rivadavia
    80.L. Goux 2 - - 1 - Def. de Belgrano
    81.D. Juarez 2 - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    82.M. Michel 2 - - 3 - Santamarina Tandil
    83.M. Moises 2 - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    84.W. Montillo 2 - - - - CA Tigre
    85.D. Morales 2 - - - - CA Tigre
    86.E. Narese 2 - - 2 - Agropecuario
    87.J. Navas 2 - - 1 - Ind. Rivadavia
    88.F. Niell 2 - - 1 - Barracas Central
    89.R. Noir 2 - - 2 1 Belgrano Córdoba
    90.B. Orosco 2 - - - - Villa Dálmine
    91.H. Osorio 2 - - - - San Martin S.J.
    92.F. Pedrozo 2 - - 4 - CA Atlanta
    93.C. Pombo 2 - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    94.S. Prieto 2 1 - 5 - Temperley
    95.E. Purita 2 - - 1 - San Martín T.
    96.F. Racca 2 - - 5 1 Atletico Rafaela
    97.A. Ramirez 2 - - 1 - CA Platense
    98.N. Rodriguez 2 - - - - Brown de Adrogué
    99.J. Rossi 2 - - - - CA Platense
    100.F. Silva 2 - - 1 - Instituto Córdoba
    101.G. Suso 2 - - 4 - CA Platense
    102.C. Techera 2 - - - - Belgrano Córdoba
    103.N. Tecilla 2 - - 5 - CA Atlanta
    104.R. Tesuri 2 - - - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    105.J. Torres 2 - - 2 - Mitre SdE
    106.M. V. Capasso 2 - - 3 - CA Platense
    107.A. Vester 2 - - 3 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    108.M. Viguet 2 - - 1 - Ind. Rivadavia
    109.V. Viola 2 - - 3 - Nueva Chicago
    110.G. A. Lesman 1 - - 1 - Villa Dálmine
    111.D. Akerman 1 - - - - Deportivo Morón
    112.E. Alderete 1 - - - - Chacarita Juniors
    113.R. Alderete 1 - 1 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    114.A. Alegre 1 - 1 1 - Quilmes AC
    115.B. Alferez 1 - - 1 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    116.L. Algozino 1 - - 2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    117.F. Alvarenga 1 - - 3 - Deportivo Morón
    118.F. Alvarez 1 - - 3 - Quilmes AC
    119.I. Arce 1 - - - - San Martín T.
    120.C. Arce 1 - - 2 - Barracas Central
    121.R. Arias 1 - - 2 - Club Almagro
    122.J. Arismendi 1 - - - - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    123.M. Arturia 1 - - 3 - Villa Dálmine
    124.T. Asprea 1 - - - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    125.E. Baglivo 1 - - 2 - Temperley
    126.L. Baima 1 - - 2 - Nueva Chicago
    127.P. Barrios 1 - - 3 - San Martín T.
    128.V. Beraldi 1 - - 5 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    129.G. Berterame 1 - - 1 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    130.J. Bonetto 1 - - 4 - Guillermo Brown
    131.P. Boolsen 1 - - 1 - Santamarina Tandil
    132.E. Borrego 1 - - 2 - CA Platense
    133.W. Bracamonte 1 - - 2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    134.F. Bruera 1 - - 2 - Quilmes AC
    135.M. Buono 1 - - - - Gimnasia Jujuy
    136.L. Caballero 1 - - 3 - Def. de Belgrano
    137.A. Cabrera 1 - - 3 1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    138.N. Caianelli 1 - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    139.N. Cainelli 1 - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    140.F. Callejo 1 - - 1 - All Boys
    141.G. Canto 1 - - 3 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    142.I. Canuto 1 - - 3 - CA Tigre
    143.F. Cardozo 1 - - 4 1 All Boys
    144.A. Cardozo 1 - - 3 - CA Tigre
    145.F. Castro 1 - - - - Barracas Central
    146.R. Colombo 1 - - 5 1 Ind. Rivadavia
    147.A. Coscia 1 - - - 1 Club Almagro
    148.J. Cruz Gonzalez 1 - - - - Chacarita Juniors
    149.F. Curuchet 1 - - - - CA Platense
    150.R. Depetris 1 - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    151.V. Depietri 1 - - 1 - Santamarina Tandil
    152.L. Diarte 1 - - 2 - San Martín T.
    153.C. Diaz 1 - - 8 - Ind. Rivadavia
    154.D. Drocco 1 - - - - Quilmes AC
    155.M. E. Gonzalez 1 - - 3 - Temperley
    156.F. E. Ibanez 1 - - 2 - Temperley
    157.R. Erramuspe 1 - - 6 - Belgrano Córdoba
    158.I. Escobar 1 - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    159.F. Fattori 1 - - 3 - Temperley
    160.G. Fernandez 1 - - 2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    161.J. Fleita 1 - - 3 - Nueva Chicago
    162.M. Fornari 1 - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    163.C. Garcia 1 - - 5 1 Guillermo Brown
    164.G. Goni 1 - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    165.J. Gonzales 1 - - - - Chacarita Juniors
    166.I. Gonzalez 1 - - 2 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    167.G. Graciani 1 - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    168.M. Guevgeozian 1 - - 1 - Temperley
    169.G. Herrera 1 - - 1 - Club Almagro
    170.M. Iacobellis 1 - - 2 - All Boys
    171.P. Impini 1 - - 4 - Estudiantes BsAs
    172.I. J. Iraneta 1 - - - - Ind. Rivadavia
    173.M. Kabalin 1 - - 2 - Santamarina Tandil
    174.A. Kippes 1 - - 4 - Brown de Adrogué
    175.C. Lattanzio 1 - - 3 1 Estudiantes BsAs
    176.G. Lencina 1 - - - - Belgrano Córdoba
    177.L. Lencinas 1 - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    178.M. Linas 1 - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    179.I. Liporace 1 - - 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    180.E. Lopez 1 - - - - Estudiantes BsAs
    181.S. Lopez 1 - - 5 - Deportivo Riestra
    182.R. Lopez 1 - - 2 - Barracas Central
    183.B. Luciatti 1 - - 2 - San Martín T.
    184.N. Lujan 1 - - 5 - Belgrano Córdoba
    185.J. Mansilla 1 - - 1 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    186.A. Marcel 1 - - - - Villa Dálmine
    187.L. Marinucci 1 - - - - CA Atlanta
    188.G. Marronkle 1 - - 1 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    189.E. Martinez 1 - - 4 1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    190.D. Martinez 1 - - 3 - Nueva Chicago
    191.A. Martinez 1 - - 2 - All Boys
    192.A. Masuero 1 - - 1 - Quilmes AC
    193.F. Mater 1 - - 5 - Nueva Chicago
    194.E. Mayola 1 - - 6 - Deportivo Morón
    195.S. Mayorga 1 - - 4 - Ind. Rivadavia
    196.R. Melo 1 - - 3 - Estudiantes BsAs
    197.G. Miceli 1 - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    198.B. Mieres 1 - - 5 - Chacarita Juniors
    199.A. Molina 1 - - - - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    200.L. Montagnoli 1 - - - - Def. de Belgrano
    201.A. Montero 1 - - - - Agropecuario
    202.I. Morales 1 - - - - Gimnasia Mendoza
    203.N. Morgantini 1 - - 1 - CA Platense
    204.C. Mosca 1 - - 2 - San Martín T.
    205.F. Negri 1 - - 4 - Ind. Rivadavia
    206.J. Novillo 1 - - 3 - Belgrano Córdoba
    207.E. Olivera 1 - - - - CA Atlanta
    208.E. Ortiz 1 - - - - Barracas Central
    209.M. Osores 1 - - - - Guillermo Brown
    210.P. Palacio 1 - - 5 - Ind. Rivadavia
    211.M. Peralta 1 - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    212.N. Pereyra 1 - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    213.R. Perez 1 - - 5 - Atletico Rafaela
    214.L. Perez Godoy 1 - - 4 - Deportivo Morón
    215.F. Pinero 1 - - - - Santamarina Tandil
    216.M. Pino 1 - - - - Instituto Córdoba
    217.E. Pipino 1 - - 2 - Deportivo Riestra
    218.F. Ponce 1 - - 2 1 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    219.L. Pugh 1 - - - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    220.G. Pugliese 1 - - - - CA Platense
    221.F. Pulicastro 1 - - - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    222.J. Quinteros 1 - - - - Atletico Rafaela
    223.M. Quiroga 1 - - - - Def. de Belgrano
    224.F. R. Alarcon 1 - - 1 - Temperley
    225.A. R. Maciel 1 - - 2 - Villa Dálmine
    226.J. Ramirez 1 - - - - San Martin S.J.
    227.G. Ramirez 1 - - - - Quilmes AC
    228.N. Ramirez 1 - - 1 - Deportivo Morón
    229.N. Rinaldi 1 - - - - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    230.L. Rinaldi 1 - - - - Temperley
    231.E. Rodriguez 1 - - 1 - CA Tigre
    232.F. Rosso 1 - - 2 1 Agropecuario
    233.I. Sanabria 1 - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    234.B. Sanchez 1 - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    235.S. Sanchez 1 - - 4 - Chacarita Juniors
    236.L. Sequeira 1 - - 3 - Belgrano Córdoba
    237.H. Silva 1 - - 3 - Estudiantes BsAs
    238.S. Soto 1 - - - - Def. de Belgrano
    239.A. Stegman 1 - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    240.I. Tapia 1 - - 1 - Barracas Central
    241.R. Tarasco 1 - - 3 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    242.L. Teijo 1 - - 5 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    243.F. Telechea 1 - - 1 - Santamarina Tandil
    244.A. Toloza 1 - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    245.F. Toloza 1 - - - - Ferro Carril Oeste
    246.N. Torres 1 - 1 - - CA Atlanta
    247.A. Torres 1 - - 2 - Chacarita Juniors
    248.F. Vazquez 1 - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    249.J. Velazquez 1 - - - - Barracas Central
    250.M. Vera 1 - - 3 - Guillermo Brown
    251.L. Vesco 1 - - 2 - Agropecuario
    252.E. Vidal 1 - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    253.J. Zules 1 - - 4 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    254.A. Altuna - - - 4 - Quilmes AC
    255.A. Bordon - - - 1 - Temperley
    256.A. Cazula - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    257.A. Cuello - - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    258.A. Flores - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    259.A. Frezzotti - - - 5 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
    260.A. Garcia - - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    261.A. I. Vazquez - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    262.A. Juarez - - - 2 - Nueva Chicago
    263.A. M. Perez - - - 3 - CA Tigre
    264.A. Martino - - - 1 - Atletico Rafaela
    265.A. Niz - - - 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    266.A. Ochoa - - - 5 - CA Atlanta
    267.A. Pavon - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    268.A. Peralta - - - 3 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    269.A. Pucheta - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    270.A. R. Mendez - - - 1 1 CA Atlanta
    271.A. Rebola - - - 5 1 Mitre SdE
    272.A. Robledo - - - 3 1 Chacarita Juniors
    273.A. Scifo - - - 3 - Santamarina Tandil
    274.A. Verdugo - - - 1 1 Mitre SdE
    275.B. Benitez - - - 5 - Club Almagro
    276.B. Salvareschi - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    277.C. Almeida - - - 2 - Belgrano Córdoba
    278.C. Canuhe - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    279.C. Carrizo - - - 1 - Villa Dálmine
    280.C. Cevasco - - - 1 1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    281.C. de Giorgis - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    282.C. H. Da - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    283.C. Lillo - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    284.C. Salom - - - 1 - Barracas Central
    285.C. Taborda - - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    286.C. Zabala - - - 1 - Quilmes AC
    287.D. Auzqui - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    288.D. Figueroa - - - 2 - Estudiantes BsAs
    289.D. Gallardo - - - 1 - Villa Dálmine
    290.D. Gimenez - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    291.D. Herner - - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    292.D. Lopez - - - 3 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    293.D. Mondino - - - 4 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    294.D. Rivero - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    295.D. Silvani - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    296.D. Sosa - - - 1 - CA Tigre
    297.D. Stefanatto - - - 2 - All Boys
    298.D. Stracqualursi - - - 1 - Atletico Rafaela
    299.Diago Gimenez - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    300.E. Bilbao - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    301.E. Bonacorso - - - 3 - Brown de Adrogué
    302.E. D'Angelo - - - 2 - Deportivo Morón
    303.E. Ellacopulos - - - 2 - Temperley
    304.E. Flores - - - 1 - CA Atlanta
    305.E. Gallegos - - - 3 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    306.E. Lettieri - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    307.E. Molina - - - 1 - Agropecuario
    308.E. Parnisiari - - - 3 1 Agropecuario
    309.E. Porro - - - 1 - Ind. Rivadavia
    310.E. Romero - - - 4 - Atletico Rafaela
    311.E. Strahman - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    312.E. Tellechea - - - 1 - Agropecuario
    313.F. Abrego - - - 2 1 Ind. Rivadavia
    314.F. Affranchino - - - 1 - Villa Dálmine
    315.F. Altamirano - - - 2 - Estudiantes BsAs
    316.F. Baldassarra - - - 4 - CA Platense
    317.F. Brandan - - - 1 - San Martín T.
    318.F. Canever - - - 1 - Instituto Córdoba
    319.F. Carrasco - - - 2 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    320.F. Carrizo - - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    321.F. Castelli - - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    322.F. Castet - - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    323.F. Dominguez - - - 2 - CA Tigre
    324.F. Enrique - - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    325.F. Erpen - - - 3 1 Instituto Córdoba
    326.F. Flores - - - 3 - Instituto Córdoba
    327.F. Juarez - - - 1 - Agropecuario
    328.F. Lazzaroni - - - 5 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    329.F. Ledesma - - - 3 - Ind. Rivadavia
    330.F. Lugo - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    331.F. Mattia - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    332.F. Mazur - - - 4 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    333.F. Miranda - - - 4 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    334.F. Molina - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    335.F. Murillo - - - 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    336.F. Oreja - - - 1 - Barracas Central
    337.F. Pumpido - - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    338.F. Soloa - - - 6 - Guillermo Brown
    339.F. Suarez - - - 3 - Club Almagro
    340.F. Vismara - - - 2 2 Sarmiento Junín
    341.G. Alcoba - - - 3 - CA Tigre
    342.G. Asis - - - 1 1 Temperley
    343.G. Bazan - - - 2 - CA Platense
    344.G. Benavidez - - - 2 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    345.G. Bojanich - - - 7 - Barracas Central
    346.G. Bottino - - - 3 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    347.G. Farre - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    348.G. Ferracuti - - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    349.G. Garcia - - - 1 - All Boys
    350.G. Gonzalez - - - 1 - Belgrano Córdoba
    351.G. Iturra Matus - - - 2 - Santamarina Tandil
    352.G. Jaque - - - 3 - Club Almagro
    353.G. Lazarte - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    354.G. Lucero - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    355.G. Martinez - - - 3 1 Villa Dálmine
    356.G. Milan - - - 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    357.G. Montero - - - 3 - Deportivo Riestra
    358.G. Sotelo - - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    359.G. Tellas - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    360.G. Vivas - - - 3 - Nueva Chicago
    361.H. Bernardello - - - 6 1 Belgrano Córdoba
    362.H. Grana - - - 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    363.H. Hechalar - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    364.H. Lamberti - - - 4 - CA Platense
    365.I. Antonio - - - 3 - Instituto Córdoba
    366.I. Becker - - - 1 - Brown de Adrogué
    367.I. Bogino - - - 3 - Brown de Adrogué
    368.I. Cacheiro - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    369.I. Nadal - - - 2 - Def. de Belgrano
    370.I. Ramirez - - - 9 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    371.I. Silva - - - 1 - Brown de Adrogué
    372.J. Acevedo - - - 1 - Santamarina Tandil
    373.J. Alessandroni - - - 2 - Mitre SdE
    374.J. Alvarez - - - 2 - Chacarita Juniors
    375.J. Barinaga - - - 1 - Belgrano Córdoba
    376.J. Belforte - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    377.J. Blanco - - - 5 - Agropecuario
    378.J. Caicedo - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    379.J. Cejas - - - 1 - Quilmes AC
    380.J. Endrizzi - - - 1 - Instituto Córdoba
    381.J. Giani - - - 1 - Santamarina Tandil
    382.J. Goitia - - - 2 - Deportivo Riestra
    383.J. Ibanez - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    384.J. Imbert - - - 2 1 Quilmes AC
    385.J. Infante - - - 1 - CA Platense
    386.J. L. Mendieta - - - 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    387.J. M. Sosa - - - 3 1 Def. de Belgrano
    388.J. Marchioni - - - 1 - Ind. Rivadavia
    389.J. Mascia - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    390.J. Mendez - - - 4 1 Club Almagro
    391.J. Mercier - - - 2 - San Martín T.
    392.J. Ortiz - - - 1 - CA Tigre
    393.J. Pajoy - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    394.J. Pucheta - - - 1 - All Boys
    395.J. Quiroga - - - 3 - Belgrano Córdoba
    396.J. Ramis - - - 1 - CA Tigre
    397.J. Salas - - - 3 - Belgrano Córdoba
    398.J. Salva - - - 1 - Deportivo Morón
    399.J. Sills - - - 3 - Instituto Córdoba
    400.L. A. Cardozo - - - 2 - All Boys
    401.L. Acosta - - - 2 - Atletico Rafaela
    402.L. Ardente - - - 3 - San Martin S.J.
    403.L. Bontempo - - - 1 - Barracas Central
    404.L. Bossio - - - 4 - Club Almagro
    405.L. Carrizo - - - 3 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    406.L. Ceballos - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    407.L. Corti - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    408.L. Flores - - - 2 - CA Atlanta
    409.L. Formica - - - 2 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    410.L. Garnier - - - 4 - Sarmiento Junín
    411.L. Geminiani - - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    412.L. Jerez Silva - - - 5 - San Martin S.J.
    413.L. Kruspzky - - - 4 - Santamarina Tandil
    414.L. Lugarzo - - - 1 - Guillermo Brown
    415.L. Martinez - - - 2 - Def. de Belgrano
    416.L. Montoya - - - 2 - Estudiantes BsAs
    417.L. Muller - - - 1 - Def. de Belgrano
    418.L. Ojeda - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    419.L. Perdomo - - - 4 - Chacarita Juniors
    420.L. Petruchi - - - 1 - Instituto Córdoba
    421.L. Rodriguez - - - 2 - CA Tigre
    422.L. Sanchez - - - 4 - Guillermo Brown
    423.L. Suarez - - - 2 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    424.L. Wilchez - - - 1 - Club Almagro
    425.L. Zaragoza - - - 1 - Estudiantes BsAs
    426.M. Albertengo - - - 1 - Agropecuario
    427.M. Astina - - - 1 - CA Atlanta
    428.M. Bellone - - - 3 - San Martín T.
    429.M. Carabajal - - - 1 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    430.M. Castro - - - 1 - Temperley
    431.M. Cerutti - - - 1 - Temperley
    432.M. Cortave - - - 3 - Deportivo Morón
    433.M. Defederico - - - 1 - Agropecuario
    434.M. Fernandez - - - 4 - San Martin S.J.
    435.M. Ferreira - - - 2 - Def. de Belgrano
    436.M. Figueroa - - - 1 - Mitre SdE
    437.M. Fissore - - - 1 - San Martín T.
    438.M. Galmarini - - - 2 - CA Tigre
    439.M. Garcia - - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    440.M. Ladron - - - 1 - All Boys
    441.M. Lamas - - - 2 - Def. de Belgrano
    442.M. Ledesma - - - 2 - Quilmes AC
    443.M. Lugo - - - 1 - Belgrano Córdoba
    444.M. Maidana - - - 4 - Mitre SdE
    445.M. Martinez - - - 1 1 Villa Dálmine
    446.M. Molina - - - 1 - CA Atlanta
    447.M. Nizzo - - - 6 1 Deportivo Morón
    448.M. Oliva - - - 3 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    449.M. Ramirez - - - 2 - Guillermo Brown
    450.M. Rivadero - - - 2 - Mitre SdE
    451.M. Rivero - - - 2 - Belgrano Córdoba
    452.M. Rodriguez - - - 3 - Barracas Central
    453.M. Rueda - - - 2 - Club Almagro
    454.M. Soto - - - 3 - Deportivo Riestra
    455.M. Tapia - - - 1 - Barracas Central
    456.M. Vega - - - 1 - CA Platense
    457.M. Velazco - - - 1 - Def. de Belgrano
    458.M. Vicentini - - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    459.M. Villarreal - - - 2 - Estudiantes BsAs
    460.M. Zaninovic - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    461.M. Zbrum - - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    462.M. Zbrun - - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    463.Murillo Yaison - - - 1 1 Deportivo Riestra
    464.N. Alvarez - - - 4 - Def. de Belgrano
    465.N. Arrechea - - - 3 - Club Almagro
    466.N. Banegas - - - 4 1 Villa Dálmine
    467.N. Bertocchi - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    468.N. Del Priore - - - 5 - Villa Dálmine
    469.N. Demartini - - - 3 1 Temperley
    470.N. Dematei - - - 2 - Agropecuario
    471.N. Fernandez - - - 1 - Atletico Rafaela
    472.N. Foglia - - - 1 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    473.N. Gomez - - - 6 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    474.N. Iribarren - - - 1 1 CA Platense
    475.N. Maidana - - - 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    476.N. Martinez - - - 3 - Deportivo Morón
    477.N. Pelaitay - - - 2 - San Martin S.J.
    478.N. Previtali - - - 2 - CA Atlanta
    479.N. Quiroga - - - 2 - Ind. Rivadavia
    480.N. Talpone - - - 2 - CA Atlanta
    481.N. Watson - - - 2 - Instituto Córdoba
    482.O. Paz Benitez - - - 1 - San Martín T.
    483.P. Ledesma - - - 4 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    484.P. Ortega - - - 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    485.P. Palacios Alvarenga - - - 1 - San Martin S.J.
    486.P. Perez - - - 1 - CA Platense
    487.P. Vegetti (pen.) - - - 1 - Ind. Rivadavia
    488.Pavon - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    489.R. Barrios - - - 5 - San Martin S.J.
    490.R. Bochi - - - 1 - CA Platense
    491.R. Brum - - - 1 - Temperley
    492.R. Burgos - - - 3 - Brown de Adrogué
    493.R. Costa - - - 1 - San Martín T.
    494.R. Giacomini - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    495.R. Insua - - - 1 - Chacarita Juniors
    496.R. Lozano - - - 1 - Quilmes AC
    497.R. Mazur - - - 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    498.R. Morales - - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    499.R. Moreira - - - 2 - San Martín T.
    500.R. Strada - - - 3 - Santamarina Tandil
    501.R. Vera - - - 7 - Gimnasia Mendoza
    502.S. Bustos - - - 1 - All Boys
    503.S. Diana - - - 4 - Club Almagro
    504.S. E. Bustos - - - 1 - All Boys
    505.S. Longo - - - 1 - Belgrano Córdoba
    506.S. Martinez - - - 3 2 All Boys
    507.S. Navarro - - - 2 - All Boys
    508.S. Olivarez - - - 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste
    509.S. Rodriguez - - - 2 1 Atletico Rafaela
    510.S. S. Nelle - - - 1 - Nueva Chicago
    511.S. Zurbriggen - - - 1 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    512.T. Albarracin - - - 2 1 Estudiantes BsAs
    513.T. Lujan - - - 1 - CA Platense
    514.U. Virreyra - - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    515.V. Gomez - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    516.V. Perales - - - 2 - Deportivo Morón
    517.W. Olivera - - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    518.Y. Romero - - - 1 - Deportivo Riestra
    519.Z. Moran - - - 3 - Chacarita Juniors
    520.A. Gonzalez - - - - 1 Nueva Chicago
    521.J. Ojeda - - - - 1 Villa Dálmine
    522.J. Rago - - - - 1 CA Atlanta
    523.M. Perafan - - - - 1 Agropecuario
    524.P. Vidal - - - - 1 Alvarado Mar del Plata
    525.S. Echeverria - - - - 1 Brown de Adrogué

    Top trends Nacional B

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.P. Magnin 11 2 - 5 - Sarmiento Junín
    2.L. Pons 11 3 - 2 - San Martín T.
    3.G. Rivero 10 1 - 4 - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    4.P. Vegetti 9 1 - 2 - Belgrano Córdoba
    5.M. Bajamich 8 - - 2 - Instituto Córdoba
    6.L. Lopez 8 2 - 1 1 CA Atlanta
    7.L. Gonzalez 7 - - 7 2 San Martín T.
    8.B. Sepulveda 7 1 - 3 - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    9.G. Castillejos 5 - - 2 - Gimnasia Jujuy
    10.E. Dening 5 - - 1 - CA Tigre
    11.G. Klusener 5 - - 7 - Ind. Rivadavia
    12.T. Molina 5 - - 2 - Brown de Adrogué
    13.I. Protti 5 - - - - Atletico Rafaela
    14.J. Susvielles 5 - - 1 - CA Platense
    15.M. Asenjo 4 1 - 4 1 Nueva Chicago


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    CdF
    Angers SCO
    Stade Rennais

    28/01/2020 18:30
    2

    Zona A
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CA Atlanta 28 15 8 4 3 28 18 10
    2. Estudiantes Río Cuarto 28 15 8 4 3 24 15 9
    3. CA Platense 28 15 9 1 5 18 14 4
    4. Temperley 25 15 7 4 4 15 12 3
    5. San Martin S.J. 24 15 6 6 3 13 10 3
    6. Estudiantes BsAs 23 15 7 2 6 18 17 1
    7. Alvarado Mar del Plata 20 15 5 5 5 23 21 2
    8. Agropecuario 19 15 5 4 6 15 14 1
    9. Deportivo Morón 19 15 5 4 6 13 16 -3
    10. Ind. Rivadavia 18 15 5 3 7 22 26 -4
    11. Guillermo Brown 18 15 5 3 7 12 16 -4
    12. Ferro Carril Oeste 18 15 5 3 7 11 16 -5
    13. Barracas Central 17 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2
    14. Belgrano Córdoba 15 15 2 9 4 18 20 -2
    15. Mitre SdE 15 15 3 6 6 9 12 -3
    16. Nueva Chicago 10 15 1 7 7 12 22 -10
    Zona B
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. San Martín T. 34 15 10 4 1 27 9 18
    2. Sarmiento Junín 30 15 8 6 1 28 15 13
    3. Def. de Belgrano 26 15 6 8 1 17 10 7
    4. CA Tigre 22 15 6 4 5 17 13 4
    5. Deportivo Riestra 22 15 5 7 3 10 12 -2
    6. Atletico Rafaela 21 15 5 6 4 19 17 2
    7. Instituto Córdoba 20 15 5 5 5 20 18 2
    8. Villa Dálmine 18 15 5 3 7 13 11 2
    9. Gimnasia Jujuy 17 15 4 5 6 11 15 -4
    10. Gimnasia Mendoza 17 15 4 5 6 9 15 -6
    11. Quilmes AC 16 15 3 7 5 13 17 -4
    12. Chacarita Juniors 16 15 4 4 7 10 21 -11
    13. Santamarina Tandil 15 15 3 6 6 12 15 -3
    14. Brown de Adrogué 15 15 3 6 6 13 17 -4
    15. Club Almagro 15 15 3 6 6 9 15 -6
    16. All Boys 12 15 2 6 7 8 16 -8