Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2662
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
17
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
326
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1968
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
26
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
176
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
16
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
2
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
Primera B
1
Primera C
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
2
Super Cup
Reserve League
7
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
3
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
6
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
1
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
8
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
3
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
3
Second Division
6
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
2
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
1
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
8
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
9
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
7
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
7
Belize
>
Premier League
4
Benin
>
League 1
10
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
3
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
2
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Serie B
10
Serie C
10
Serie D
32
Acreano
2
Alagoano
Amapaense
2
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
1
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
2
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
3
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
1
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
1
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
4
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
8
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
1
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
2
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
4
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
5
Cameroon
>
Elite One
9
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
2
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
2
Colombia
>
Primera A
6
Primera B
8
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
3
Liga de Ascenso
4
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
7
2. Division
8
3. Division
8
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
1
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
1
Ecuador
>
Serie A
7
Serie B
Egypt
>
Premier
4
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
14
League one
12
League two
14
National League
13
National League N.
12
National League S.
2
FA Cup
2
League Cup
Bostik League
1
Premier League 2
7
Southern League
2
Northern Premier
13
Women SL
5
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
15
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
28
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
3
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
11
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
10
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
8
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
8
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
8
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
7
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
10
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
1
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
6
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
Ireland
>
Premier League
8
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
7
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
30
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
5
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
4
Football League
8
J-League Cup
9
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
7
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
10
Kosovo
>
Superleague
5
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
4
Latvia
>
Virsliga
2
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
10
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
1
Lithuanian Cup
20
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
5
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
7
First Division
8
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
5
Mexico
>
Primera Division
9
Liga de Ascenso
2
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
17
Liga Premier Serie B
7
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
1
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
7
Botola 2
8
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
6
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
20
KNVB Beker
1
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
16
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
4
Liga Primera U20
2
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
1. Division
8
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
5
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
2
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
1
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
9
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
9
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
4
Campeonato
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
4
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
9
Romanian Cup
1
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
5
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
10
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
8
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
9
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
2
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
4
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
6
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
6
South Africa
>
Premier League
7
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
2
Thailand
>
Premier League
1
Thai League 2
1
Thai League 3
2
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
6
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
5
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
3
Tunisia Cup
15
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
21
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
Division 1
7
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
5
Ukraine
>
Premier League
1
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
12
US Open Cup
11
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
6
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
3
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Prediction
Match centre
Grasshoppers
78'
Arijan Qollaku
88'
Milan Vilotic
0 :
2
90'+1'
FC Basel
Mohammed Elyounoussi
25'
Renato Steffen
59'
Renato Steffen
78'
Venue:
Letzigrund Stadion
1
Lindner
4
Vilotic
14
Lavanchy
13
Bergström
29
Qollaku
10
Andersen
8
Basic
66'
11
Brahimi
45'
28
Pusic
66'
30
Bajrami
20
Munsy
1
Vaclík
17
Suchy
5
Lang
36
Akanji
28
Petretta
34
Xhaka
24
Elyounoussi
7
Zuffi
81'
11
Steffen
63'
19
Oberlin
85'
22
Ajeti
Substitutions
66'
Charles Pickel
45'
Albion Avdijaj
66'
Nikola Sukacev
Substitutes
Charles Pickel
Albion Avdijaj
Nikola Sukacev
Vaso Vasic
Alban Pnishi
Cedric Zesiger
Michal Fasko
Substitutions
Serey Dié
81'
Kevin Bua
63'
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
85'
Substitutes
Serey Dié
Kevin Bua
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Mirko Salvi
Éder Balanta
Blás Riveros
Alexander Fransson
Heinz Lindner
Milan Vilotic
Numa Lavanchy
Emil Bergström
Arijan Qollaku
Lucas Andersen
Marko Basic
Mërgim Brahimi
Petar Pusic
Nedim Bajrami
Ridge Munsy
Vaso Vasic
Sub
Alban Pnishi
Sub
Cedric Zesiger
Sub
Michal Fasko
Sub
Tomás Vaclík
Marek Suchy
Michael Lang
Manuel Akanji
Raoul Petretta
Taulant Xhaka
Mohammed Elyounoussi
Luca Zuffi
Renato Steffen
Dimitri Oberlin
Albian Ajeti
Mirko Salvi
Sub
Éder Balanta
Sub
Blás Riveros
Sub
Alexander Fransson
Sub
Commentary
88'
Yellow Card
85'
Substitution
81'
Substitution
78'
Yellow Card
78'
Yellow Card
66'
Substitution
66'
Substitution
63'
Substitution
59'
Goal
45'
Substitution
25'
Goal
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Featured match
UEL
Olympique Marseille
SL Benfica
18/04/2024 21:00
X
Super League Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
BSC Young Boys
62
32
18
8
6
34
2
FC Lugano
56
32
17
5
10
15
3
Servette FC
54
32
15
9
8
14
4
FC Winterthur
49
32
13
10
9
0
5
FC Zürich
48
32
12
12
8
10
6
St Gallen
47
32
13
8
11
8
7
FC Luzern
43
32
12
7
13
-5
8
Lausanne-Sport
40
32
10
10
12
-3
9
FC Basel
39
32
11
6
15
-10
10
Yverdon-Sport
37
32
10
7
15
-24
11
Grasshoppers
30
32
8
6
18
-9
12
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
23
32
5
8
19
-30
Pick of the day
Br1
Botafogo
Atlético GO
19/04/2024 02:30
1
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures