Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2491
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
12
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
451
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
978
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1517
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
82
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
177
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
6
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
7
Ligue 2
13
Algeria Cup
7
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
2
Angola
>
Girabola
5
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
19
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
12
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
4
Super Cup
Reserve League
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
5
First League
2
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
6
Npl Victoria
1
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
5
Npl South
4
Npl Queensland
6
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
FFA Cup
W League
5
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
6
Landesliga Tirol
6
Landesliga Salzburg
8
Landesliga Kärnten
5
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
2
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
6
Second Division
2
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
1
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
Belarus Reserves
8
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
5
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
6
2e-Klasse
8
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
2
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
9
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
8
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
1
Belize
>
Premier League
4
Benin
>
League 1
18
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
5
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
1
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
6
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
8
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Acreano
2
Alagoano
1
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
1
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
1
Capixaba
2
Carioca
1
Carioca 2
Catarinense
1
Catarinense 2
Cearense
1
Cearense 2
4
Gaucho
1
Gaucho 2
Goiano
1
Maranhense
2
Matogrossense
1
Mineiro
2
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
2
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
1
Paulista A2
2
Paulista A3
4
Paulista Serie B
Pernambucano
1
Piauiense
1
Potiguar
3
Rondoniense
3
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
1
Sul-Matogrossense
2
Tocantinense
1
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
Brasileiro Women
5
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
6
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
5
Cameroon
>
Elite One
6
Elite Two
2
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
7
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
10
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
6
Colombia
>
Primera A
10
Primera B
8
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
6
Liga de Ascenso
7
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
3
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
7
2. Division
8
3. Division
8
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
7
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
1
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
4
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
2
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
9
Second League
10
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
5
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League one
12
League two
12
National League
12
National League N.
12
National League S.
12
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
11
Premier League 2
1
Southern League
20
Northern Premier
10
Women SL
6
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
4
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
6
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
6
Regionalliga Nordost
7
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
6
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Bayern
10
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
8
Oberliga NOFV Sud
3
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
6
Oberliga Hamburg
2
Oberliga Bremen
2
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
2
Oberliga Hessen
4
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
8
Oberliga Bayern Nord
8
Oberliga Bayern Süd
7
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
8
Oberliga Mittelrhein
3
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
2
Ghana
>
Premier League
9
Gibraltar
>
National League
5
Greece
>
Super League
7
Super League 2
4
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
8
Haiti
>
Championnat National
7
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
2
League Cup
India
>
I-League
5
Super League
6
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
5
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
2
League 1
1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
10
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
24
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
3
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
1
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
12
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
8
Jamaica
>
Premier League
7
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
5
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
7
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
5
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
4
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
3
Lesotho
>
Premier League
8
Libya
>
Premier League
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
8
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
5
Malawi
>
Super League
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
7
First Division
FA Trophy
4
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
5
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
2
Mexico
>
Primera Division
9
Liga de Ascenso
3
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
16
Liga Premier Serie B
8
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
6
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
5
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
2
Championship
1
Irish Cup
2
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
11
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
18
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
19
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
9
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
6
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
6
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
4
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
8
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
6
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
10
Campeonato
31
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
6
Q League
4
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
7
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
8
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
5
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
PFL - Center
PFL - Ural
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
8
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
9
1st Division
5
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
8
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
5
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
7
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
3
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
South Africa
>
Premier League
7
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
1
Tercera Division G2
5
Tercera Division G3
5
Tercera Division G4
Tercera Division G5
8
Tercera Division G6
8
Tercera Division G7
4
Tercera Division G8
5
Tercera Division G9
8
Tercera Division G10
4
Tercera Division G11
3
Tercera Division G12
2
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
5
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
4
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
5
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
6
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
5
Thailand
>
Premier League
8
Thai League 2
9
Thai League 3
6
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
8
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
18
TFF 3. Lig
21
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
5
Division 1
8
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
6
Ukraine
>
Premier League
8
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
10
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
6
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
6
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
4
Division 1
14
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
1
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
8
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Prediction
Match centre
FK Partizan
45'
Nebojsa Kosovic
og 57'
Justinas Janusevskis
75'
Marko Jankovic
90+2'
Sasa Zdjelar
1 :
0
Full-time
FK Riteriai
Donatas Kazlauskas
14'
Modestas Vorobjovas
43'
Eugene Osipov
53'
Modestas Vorobjovas
53'
Justinas Janusevskis
81'
Venue:
FK Partizan Stadium
88
Stojkovic
6
Valiente
11
Gomes
16
Zdjelar
17
Sehovic
20
Soumah
68'
55
Pantic
15
Markovic
81'
18
Ivanovic
44
Enache
27
Kosovic
55
Svedkauskas
18
Bilyaletdinov
15
Janusevskis
4
Vorobjovas
6
Jeriomenko
21
Silenas
58'
9
Kazlauskas
19
Osipov
88'
50
Marazas
33
Borovskij
76'
49
Cyzas
Substitutions
68'
Marko Jankovic
81'
Sasa Ilic
Substitutes
Marko Jankovic
Sasa Ilic
Filip Kljajic
Nemanja Miletic
Nemanja Miletic
Armin Djerlek
Jovan Kokir
Substitutions
Kevin Ntika Bondombe
58'
Rokas Masenzovas
88'
Aleksandras Levsinas
76'
Substitutes
Kevin Ntika Bondombe
Rokas Masenzovas
Aleksandras Levsinas
Dovydas Virskas
Tymofii Sheremeta
Gabrielius Domkus
Etienne Mukanya
Vladimir Stojkovic
G
Marc Valiente
D
Ricardo Gomes
D
Sasa Zdjelar
D
Zlatan Sehovic
D
Seydouba Soumah
M
Danilo Pantic
M
Svetozar Markovic
M
Dorde Ivanovic
M
Gabriel Enache
F
Nebojsa Kosovic
F
Filip Kljajic
Sub
Nemanja Miletic
Sub
Nemanja Miletic
Sub
Armin Djerlek
Sub
Jovan Kokir
Sub
Tomas Svedkauskas
G
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov
D
Justinas Janusevskis
D
Modestas Vorobjovas
D
Valentinas Jeriomenko
D
Vaidas Silenas
M
Donatas Kazlauskas
M
Eugene Osipov
M
Justinas Marazas
M
Valdemar Borovskij
F
Svajunas Cyzas
F
Dovydas Virskas
Sub
Tymofii Sheremeta
Sub
Gabrielius Domkus
Sub
Etienne Mukanya
Sub
Commentary
90'+2'
Sasa Zdjelar Yellow Card
88'
On: Rokas Masenzovas | Off: Justinas Marazas
81'
Justinas Janusevskis Yellow Card
81'
On: Sasa Ilic | Off: Dorde Ivanovic
76'
On: Aleksandras Levsinas | Off: Svajunas Cyzas
75'
Marko Jankovic Yellow Card
68'
On: Marko Jankovic | Off: Danilo Pantic
58'
On: Kevin Ntika Bondombe | Off: Donatas Kazlauskas
57'
Justinas Janusevskis - OG -
53'
Eugene Osipov Yellow Card
53'
Modestas Vorobjovas Red Card
45'
Nebojsa Kosovic Yellow Card
43'
Modestas Vorobjovas Yellow Card
14'
Donatas Kazlauskas Yellow Card
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Featured match
Pt1
SL Benfica
GD Chaves
29/03/2024 19:00
1
Europa League Group A
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
West Ham
15
6
5
0
1
6
2
Freiburg
12
6
4
0
2
10
3
Olympiacos FC
7
6
2
1
3
-3
4
Backa Topola
1
6
0
1
5
-13
Europa League Group B
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Brighton
13
6
4
1
1
5
2
Olympique Marseille
11
6
3
2
1
4
3
Ajax
5
6
1
2
3
-3
4
AEK Athens
4
6
1
1
4
-6
Europa League Group C
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Rangers
11
6
3
2
1
2
2
Sparta Praha
10
6
3
1
2
2
3
Real Betis
9
6
3
0
3
2
4
Aris Limassol
4
6
1
1
4
-6
Europa League Group D
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Atalanta
14
6
4
2
0
8
2
Sporting CP
11
6
3
2
1
4
3
Sturm Graz
4
6
1
1
4
-5
4
Rakow Czestochowa
4
6
1
1
4
-7
Europa League Group E
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Liverpool
12
6
4
0
2
10
2
Toulouse
11
6
3
2
1
-1
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
8
6
2
2
2
-3
4
LASK Linz
3
6
1
0
5
-6
Europa League Group F
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Villarreal
13
6
4
1
1
2
2
Rennes
12
6
4
0
2
7
3
Maccabi Haifa
5
6
1
2
3
-6
4
Panathinaikos
4
6
1
1
4
-3
Europa League Group G
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Slavia Praha
15
6
5
0
1
13
2
Roma
13
6
4
1
1
8
3
Servette FC
5
6
1
2
3
-9
4
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
6
0
1
5
-12
Europa League Group H
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Bayer Leverkusen
18
6
6
0
0
16
2
Qarabag FK
10
6
3
1
2
-2
3
Molde FK
7
6
2
1
3
0
4
BK Häcken
0
6
0
0
6
-14
Pick of the day
Pt1
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
29/03/2024 21:30
2
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures