|
json_m
Dynamo Kyiv (Fagur) - FC Salzburg (Member)
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live coef.
Round
La10
344224 X 2 - 2 4.24
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Probability %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
1585 Over 2 - 2 4.24
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Half Time Score Probability in % 1X2
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
- X 2 - 2 -
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
No 2 - 2 4.24
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
76% X1 2 - 2 4.24 -
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
% Away 2 - 2 4.24 -
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
La10
2 - 2 4.24
0 - 4(0 - 1)
Head to head
Everton (Fagur)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Parma (Fagur)
La10
Leeds (member)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Everton (Fagur)
La10
Parma (Fagur)
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Leverkusen (Member)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Man Utd (Fagur)
La10
Man Utd (Fagur)
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Leicester (Fagur)
6 - 2
(5 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Fiorentina (Member)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sassuolo (Fagur)
La10
Leeds (member)
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Leicester (Fagur)
La10
Sassuolo (Fagur)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Fiorentina (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Parma (Fagur)
La10
Newcastle (member)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Everton (Fagur)
La10
Parma (Fagur)
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Everton (Fagur)
3 - 3
(2 - 0)
Newcastle (member)
La10
AC Milan (member)
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Atalanta (Fagur)
La10
Feyenoord (Fagur)
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
PAOK (Member)
La10
Leeds (member)
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Newcastle (Fagur)
La10
Atalanta (Fagur)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
AC Milan (member)
La10
Newcastle (Fagur)
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Leeds (member)
La10
PAOK (Member)
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Feyenoord (Fagur)
La10
Inter Milan (Fagur)
3 - 4
(1 - 2)
Atalanta (Member)
La10
Atalanta (Member)
1 - 5
(1 - 3)
Inter Milan (Fagur)
La10
Tottenham (member)
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Man Utd (Fagur)
La10
Lille (member)
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Roma (Fagur)
La10
PAOK (Fagur)
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dinamo Zagreb (Member)
La10
Dinamo Zagreb (Member)
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
PAOK (Fagur)
La10
Leicester (Fagur)
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Newcastle (member)
La10
Newcastle (member)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Leicester (Fagur)
La10
Inter Milan (Fagur)
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Lazio (member)
La10
Roma (Fagur)
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Granada (member)
La10
Granada (member)
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Roma (Fagur)
La10
Sampdoria (Fagur)
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
Sassuolo (Member)
La10
Hoffenheim (Fagur)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Lille (member)
La10
Sassuolo (Member)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sampdoria (Fagur)
La10
Man Utd (member)
3 - 2
( - )
Chelsea (Fagur)
La10
Lille (member)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Hoffenheim (Fagur)
La10
Real Sociedad (Member)
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Benfica (Fagur)
La10
Chelsea (Fagur)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Benfica (Fagur)
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Real Sociedad (Member)
La10
Newcastle (Fagur)
3 - 3
(1 - 3)
Everton (Member)
La10
Parma (Member)
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Udinese (Fagur)
La10
Everton (Member)
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
Newcastle (Fagur)
La10
CSKA Moscow (Member)
3 - 1
(0 - 4)
PAOK (Fagur)
La10
Newcastle (member)
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Leeds (Fagur)
La10
Inter Milan (Fagur)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Atalanta (Member)
La10
Leeds (Fagur)
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Newcastle (member)
La10
Benfica (Fagur)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
AC Milan (member)
La10
Atalanta (Member)
2 - 4
(2 - 2)
Inter Milan (Fagur)
La10
AC Milan (member)
1 - 2
( - )
Benfica (Fagur)
La10
View all {"lg_-1":[22,6,21,49],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_3":[22,6,21,49],"lg_3_6":[3,null,3,6]}
|
|
|
Granada (skripp)
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Roma (Vito)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
0 - 3
(1 - 2)
Villarreal (AlBack)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Granada (skripp)
La10
Leicester (kiser)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
La10
Roma (Vito)
4 - 4
(2 - 3)
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Leicester (kiser)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Cologne (Iceman)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
VfB Stuttgart (Walker)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Mainz (Praym)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Schalke (AlBack)
La10
VfB Stuttgart (Walker)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Augsburg (Fagur)
La10
Chelsea (Alback)
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Sevilla (Fagur)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Atalanta (IceMan)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chelsea (Alback)
La10
Lazio (Walker)
4 - 2
(3 - 2)
Sevilla (Fagur)
La10
Valencia (AlBack)
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Getafe (Fagur)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Lazio (Walker)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
FC Porto (praym)
La10
Atalanta (IceMan)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sevilla (Fagur)
La10
Granada (Praym)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Getafe (Fagur)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 2
( - )
Levante (Iceman)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Real Betis (Walker)
La10
Levante (Iceman)
1 - 0
( - )
Getafe (Fagur)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Valencia (AlBack)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Granada (Praym)
La10
Real Betis (Walker)
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Getafe (Fagur)
La10
Lazio (skripp)
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Atalanta (Fagur)
La10
AC Milan (Alback)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Atalanta (Fagur)
La10
Atalanta (Fagur)
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Inter Milan (Veep)
La10
Atalanta (Fagur)
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Napoli (OLOM)
La10
Napoli (OLOM)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Atalanta (Fagur)
La10
Inter (Veep)
3 - 4
(1 - 4)
Atalanta (Fagur)
La10
View all {"lg_-1":[9,9,15,33],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_3":[9,9,15,33],"lg_3_6":[1,2,3,6]}
|
Udinese (Member)
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Sassuolo (Skripp)
La10
Fiorentina (Alback)
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Parma (Fagur)
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sassuolo (Skripp)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Fiorentina (Alback)
La10
Udinese (Member)
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Parma (Fagur)
La10
Sampdoria (stdm)
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Sampdoria (stdm)
La10
Leeds (member)
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Wolves (skripp)
La10
Leicester (Alback)
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Leeds (member)
La10
Newcastle (stdm)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Everton (Fagur)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Wolves (skripp)
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Leeds (member)
La10
Leeds (member)
4 - 0
( - )
Leicester (Alback)
La10
Leeds (member)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Everton (Fagur)
La10
Leeds (member)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Newcastle (stdm)
La10
Leverkusen (Member)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Tottenham (Skripp)
La10
Napoli (AlBack)
5 - 2
( - )
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Arsenal (Stdm)
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Man Utd (Fagur)
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Tottenham (Skripp)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Leverkusen (Member)
2 - 1
( - )
Napoli (AlBack)
La10
Leverkusen (Member)
3 - 3
(0 - 1)
Arsenal (Stdm)
La10
Leverkusen (Member)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Man Utd (Fagur)
La10
Fiorentina (Alback)
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Sassuolo (OLOM)
La10
Parma (Skripp)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sampdoria (Indra13_27)
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fiorentina (Alback)
La10
Sassuolo (OLOM)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Udinese (Member)
2 - 6
(1 - 4)
Parma (Skripp)
La10
Udinese (Member)
5 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sampdoria (Indra13_27)
La10
Man Utd (member)
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Man City (OLOM)
La10
Liverpool (AlBack)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Chelsea (Skripp)
2 - 5
( - )
Man Utd (member)
La10
Tottenham (Indra13_27)
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Man City (OLOM)
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Man Utd (member)
1 - 5
(0 - 4)
Liverpool (AlBack)
La10
Shakhtar Donetsk (Alback)
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
Man Utd (member)
1 - 1
( - )
Chelsea (Skripp)
La10
Man Utd (member)
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tottenham (Indra13_27)
La10
PSV (Indra13_27)
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
Olympiacos (OLOM)
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
Dynamo Kiev (member)
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Alback)
La10
Dynamo Kiev (member)
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FC Salzburg (Skripp)
La10
Dynamo Kiev (member)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
PSV (Indra13_27)
La10
Napoli (skripp)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
AC Milan (member)
La10
AC Milan (member)
4 - 4
(3 - 2)
Lazio (ViTo)
La10
View all {"lg_-1":[18,12,18,48],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_3":[18,12,18,48],"lg_3_6":[null,2,4,6]}
|
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Roma (Vito)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
0 - 3
(1 - 2)
Villarreal (AlBack)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Granada (skripp)
La10
Real Sociedad (Fagur)
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Leicester (kiser)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Cologne (Iceman)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
VfB Stuttgart (Walker)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Mainz (Praym)
La10
Augsburg (Fagur)
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Schalke (AlBack)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Atalanta (IceMan)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chelsea (Alback)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Lazio (Walker)
La10
Sevilla (Fagur)
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
FC Porto (praym)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 2
( - )
Levante (Iceman)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Real Betis (Walker)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Valencia (AlBack)
La10
Getafe (Fagur)
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Granada (Praym)
La10
Atalanta (Fagur)
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Inter Milan (Veep)
La10
Atalanta (Fagur)
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Napoli (OLOM)
La10
View all {"lg_-1":[3,5,10,18],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_3":[3,5,10,18],"lg_3_6":[1,1,4,6]}
|
Fiorentina (Alback)
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Parma (Fagur)
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sassuolo (Skripp)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sampdoria (stdm)
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Leicester (Alback)
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Leeds (member)
La10
Newcastle (stdm)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Everton (Fagur)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Leeds (member)
La10
Wolves (skripp)
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Leeds (member)
La10
Napoli (AlBack)
5 - 2
( - )
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Arsenal (Stdm)
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Man Utd (Fagur)
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Tottenham (Skripp)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Leverkusen (Member)
La10
Fiorentina (Alback)
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Parma (Skripp)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sampdoria (Indra13_27)
2 - 4
(2 - 3)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Sassuolo (OLOM)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Udinese (Member)
La10
Liverpool (AlBack)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Chelsea (Skripp)
2 - 5
( - )
Man Utd (member)
La10
Tottenham (Indra13_27)
3 - 3
(0 - 2)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Man City (OLOM)
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Man Utd (member)
La10
Shakhtar Donetsk (Alback)
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
PSV (Indra13_27)
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
Olympiacos (OLOM)
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dynamo Kiev (member)
La10
Napoli (skripp)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
AC Milan (member)
La10
View all {"lg_-1":[10,6,8,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_3":[10,6,8,24],"lg_3_6":[2,1,3,6]}
|
(Member)
Played games: 50
Under/Over
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
|
|
|
Featured match
Pt1
1
Pick of the day
Pt1
2
|