Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Asian Champions League

22.05.2019
12:00 Melbourne Victory
1 - 3
Sanfrecce
12:00 Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
12:00 Gyeongnam
2 - 0
Darul Takzim
12:00 GZ Evergrande FC
1 - 0
Daegu FC
21.05.2019
21:00 Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 1
Al Wahda Mecca
20:00 Wasl Dubai
1 - 5
Zawra'a Baghdad
16:00 Lok. Tashkent
3 - 2
Rayyan SC
12:00 Urawa Reds
3 - 0
Beijing Guoan
12:00 Sydney FC
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 Shanghai SIPG
5 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
0 - 0
Buriram United
20.05.2019
21:00 Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
Pakhtakor
20:00 Al Ain
1 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran
20:00 Al-Duhail
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh
18:30 Persepolis FC
2 - 0
Al Sadd SC
08.05.2019
14:45 Darul Takzim
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
13:30 Shandong Luneng
2 - 1
Gyeongnam
12:00 Sanfrecce
1 - 0
GZ Evergrande FC
12:00 Daegu FC
4 - 0
Melbourne Victory
07.05.2019
21:00 Al Nassr Riyadh
3 - 1
Wasl Dubai
20:30 Rayyan SC
0 - 2
Ittihad Jeddah
20:30 Zawra'a Baghdad
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
20:00 Al Wahda Mecca
3 - 1
Lok. Tashkent
14:00 Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
13:00 Buriram United
1 - 2
Urawa Reds
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Sydney FC
06.05.2019
21:00 Al Hilal Riyadh
2 - 0
Al Ain
20:45 Al Sadd SC
2 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:00 Esteghlal Tehran
1 - 1
Al-Duhail
15:00 Pakhtakor
1 - 0
Persepolis FC
24.04.2019
14:45 Darul Takzim
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng
14:00 Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Buriram United
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
2 - 1
Urawa Reds
12:00 Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Gyeongnam
23.04.2019
18:00 Al Ain
0 - 2
Al-Duhail
17:30 Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Wasl Dubai
17:00 Zawra'a Baghdad
1 - 2
Al Nassr Riyadh
17:00 Al Hilal Riyadh
1 - 0
Esteghlal Tehran
13:30 Shanghai SIPG
2 - 2
Sydney FC
13:00 Daegu FC
0 - 1
Sanfrecce
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
11:30 Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
GZ Evergrande FC
22.04.2019
18:00 Al Sadd SC
2 - 1
Pakhtakor
17:30 Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
Persepolis FC
17:20 Al Wahda Mecca
4 - 3
Rayyan SC
15:00 Lok. Tashkent
1 - 1
Ittihad Jeddah
10.04.2019
14:00 GZ Evergrande FC
4 - 0
Melbourne Victory
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 Sanfrecce
2 - 0
Daegu FC
11:30 Sydney FC
3 - 3
Shanghai SIPG
09.04.2019
19:45 Ittihad Jeddah
3 - 2
Lok. Tashkent
17:45 Rayyan SC
1 - 2
Al Wahda Mecca
17:30 Persepolis FC
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
16:00 Pakhtakor
2 - 2
Al Sadd SC
13:30 Shandong Luneng
2 - 1
Darul Takzim
13:00 Buriram United
1 - 3
Beijing Guoan
12:30 Urawa Reds
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
11:30 Gyeongnam
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
08.04.2019
19:15 Al Nassr Riyadh
4 - 1
Zawra'a Baghdad
19:00 Esteghlal Tehran
2 - 1
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45 Wasl Dubai
1 - 3
Zob Ahan
17:30 Al-Duhail
2 - 2
Al Ain
13.03.2019
13:00 Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Urawa Reds
12:00 Buriram United
1 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Sydney FC
12.03.2019
16:45 Al Hilal Riyadh
3 - 1
Al-Duhail
16:45 Al Sadd SC
1 - 0
Persepolis FC
16:30 Esteghlal Tehran
1 - 1
Al Ain

Top trends

All trends