Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results AFC Cup

15.05.2019
16:00 FC Dordoi
2 - 1
Istiklol Dushanbe
15:30 Persija Jakarta
6 - 1
Shan United
15:30 FC Altyn Asyr
1 - 0
FK Khujand
15:00 Abahani Dhaka
3 - 2
Chennaiyin
14:00 Ceres
0 - 1
Binh Duong FC
13:00 Hang Yuen FC
1 - 2
Kitchee SC
12:00 Ha Noi FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers
12:00 Yangon United
2 - 0
Nagaworld FC
11:15 Manang Marshyangdi
1 - 1
Minerva Punjab
10:00 April 25
4 - 0
Tai Po FC
14.05.2019
21:00 Kuwait SC
1 - 2
Jazeera Amman
21:00 Najma Manama
2 - 1
Ittihad Tripoli
21:00 Jaish Damascus
2 - 2
Nejmeh Beirut
21:00 Wihdat Amman
2 - 0
Hilal Al Quds
14:30 Lao FC
0 - 3
PSM Makassar
14:30 Home United
2 - 0
Kaya FC
13.05.2019
20:00 Al Suwaiq
2 - 1
Qadisiya Khubar
20:00 Al Ahed Beirut
2 - 1
Malkiya
06.05.2019
20:00 Nejmeh Beirut
1 - 2
Hilal Al Quds
20:00 Nejmeh Beirut
1 - 2
Hilal Al Quds
03.05.2019
18:25 Hilal Al Quds
2 - 1
Nejmeh Beirut
01.05.2019
16:00 Istiklol Dushanbe
4 - 1
FC Dordoi
15:00 Minerva Punjab
2 - 2
Manang Marshyangdi
14:00 Kitchee SC
3 - 0
Hang Yuen FC
13:30 Tampines Rovers
4 - 3
Yangon United
12:00 Nagaworld FC
1 - 5
Ha Noi FC
12:00 Binh Duong FC
3 - 1
Persija Jakarta
11:00 Shan United
0 - 5
Ceres
30.04.2019
18:25 Hilal Al Quds
0 - 0
Jaish Damascus
18:00 Nejmeh Beirut
0 - 2
Wihdat Amman
17:30 Ittihad Tripoli
0 - 2
Kuwait SC
16:30 Jazeera Amman
3 - 0
Najma Manama
16:00 Chennaiyin
1 - 0
Abahani Dhaka
14:00 Tai Po FC
1 - 3
April 25
13:00 FK Khujand
0 - 0
FC Altyn Asyr
10:00 PSM Makassar
3 - 2
Home United
09:00 Kaya FC
5 - 1
Lao FC
29.04.2019
19:15 Qadisiya Khubar
0 - 1
Al Ahed Beirut
18:00 Malkiya
2 - 2
Al Suwaiq
23.04.2019
10:30 Persija Jakarta
2 - 3
Ceres
17.04.2019
16:00 Chennaiyin
2 - 0
Manang Marshyangdi
14:00 FC Altyn Asyr
1 - 1
Istiklol Dushanbe
14:00 Tai Po FC
4 - 2
Hang Yuen FC
13:45 Abahani Dhaka
2 - 2
Minerva Punjab
13:30 Tampines Rovers
4 - 2
Nagaworld FC
13:30 Lao FC
2 - 3
Home United
13:00 FK Khujand
3 - 1
FC Dordoi
11:00 Yangon United
2 - 5
Ha Noi FC
10:00 April 25
2 - 0
Kitchee SC
09:00 Kaya FC
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
16.04.2019
18:00 Malkiya
1 - 2
Qadisiya Khubar
18:00 Wihdat Amman
1 - 1
Jaish Damascus
17:30 Al Suwaiq
0 - 1
Al Ahed Beirut
12:00 Binh Duong FC
6 - 0
Shan United
15.04.2019
17:50 Kuwait SC
2 - 1
Najma Manama
17:30 Ittihad Tripoli
0 - 2
Jazeera Amman
03.04.2019
16:00 FC Dordoi
1 - 1
FC Altyn Asyr
16:00 Istiklol Dushanbe
3 - 0
FK Khujand
16:00 Chennaiyin
0 - 0
Minerva Punjab
14:00 Kitchee SC
2 - 4
Tai Po FC
13:30 Ceres
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
13:00 Hang Yuen FC
0 - 3
April 25
11:15 Manang Marshyangdi
0 - 1
Abahani Dhaka
11:00 Shan United
1 - 2
Binh Duong FC
02.04.2019
18:00 Najma Manama
0 - 1
Kuwait SC
16:30 Jazeera Amman
4 - 0
Ittihad Tripoli
14:00 Ha Noi FC
0 - 1
Yangon United
13:30 Home United
1 - 0
Lao FC
12:00 Nagaworld FC
1 - 5
Tampines Rovers
10:00 PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Kaya FC

Top trends

All trends

Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
It1
Torino FC
Lazio

26/05/2019 14:00
X