Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse San Marino Campionato Sammarinese

    19.01.2020
    16:00 SS San Giovanni
    1 - 2
    FC Fiorentino
    16:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 - 3
    SS Cosmos
    16:00 SC Faetano
    1 - 0
    FC Domagnano
    18.01.2020
    16:00 SP Cailungo
    0 - 1
    AC Libertas
    16:00 SS Murata
    1 - 2
    SP Tre Fiori
    16:00 Folgore Calcio
    0 - 0
    SP Tre Penne
    16:00 SS Virtus
    0 - 0
    SP La Fiorita
    15.12.2019
    15:00 SP La Fiorita
    5 - 0
    AC Libertas
    15:00 Folgore Calcio
    3 - 0
    SP Cailungo
    15:00 SP Tre Fiori
    3 - 1
    SS Virtus
    15:00 SP Tre Penne
    2 - 1
    SS Murata
    14.12.2019
    15:00 SS Pennarossa
    3 - 3
    SC Faetano
    15:00 SS Cosmos
    3 - 3
    SS San Giovanni
    15:00 FC Domagnano
    2 - 1
    AC Juvenes/Dogana
    08.12.2019
    15:00 FC Fiorentino
    1 - 4
    SS Pennarossa
    15:00 SS San Giovanni
    1 - 1
    FC Domagnano
    15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 - 2
    SC Faetano
    07.12.2019
    15:00 AC Libertas
    1 - 1
    Folgore Calcio
    15:00 SP Tre Fiori
    3 - 3
    SP Tre Penne
    15:00 SS Murata
    1 - 2
    SP La Fiorita
    15:00 SS Virtus
    1 - 3
    SP Cailungo
    01.12.2019
    16:00 SS Pennarossa
    3 - 1
    FC Domagnano
    16:00 SS Murata
    0 - 1
    SP La Fiorita
    16:00 SC Faetano
    1 - 1
    Folgore Calcio
    16:00 SP Tre Fiori
    4 - 0
    AC Juvenes/Dogana
    30.11.2019
    16:00 SP Cailungo
    1 - 3
    SP Tre Penne
    16:00 SS Cosmos
    0 - 2
    SS San Giovanni
    16:00 SS Virtus
    3 - 3
    FC Fiorentino
    24.11.2019
    16:00 SS Cosmos
    0 - 4
    SP Tre Penne
    16:00 FC Fiorentino
    0 - 4
    AC Libertas
    16:00 SS San Giovanni
    0 - 1
    SP Cailungo
    23.11.2019
    16:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 - 3
    SP La Fiorita
    16:00 Folgore Calcio
    4 - 1
    SS Pennarossa
    16:00 FC Domagnano
    2 - 0
    SC Faetano
    16:00 SS Murata
    2 - 2
    SP Tre Fiori
    03.11.2019
    16:00 AC Libertas
    3 - 1
    SP Cailungo
    16:00 SS San Giovanni
    1 - 3
    SS Virtus
    16:00 FC Fiorentino
    3 - 0
    SS Cosmos
    02.11.2019
    16:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 - 5
    Folgore Calcio
    16:00 SC Faetano
    0 - 2
    SS Murata
    16:00 SP La Fiorita
    1 - 0
    FC Domagnano
    16:00 SS Pennarossa
    2 - 0
    SP Tre Fiori
    20.10.2019
    15:00 SP La Fiorita
    2 - 1
    SC Faetano
    15:00 SP Tre Fiori
    1 - 0
    Folgore Calcio
    15:00 FC Domagnano
    2 - 1
    AC Juvenes/Dogana
    15:00 SS Murata
    2 - 1
    SS Pennarossa
    19.10.2019
    15:00 SP Cailungo
    2 - 1
    SS Cosmos
    15:00 SP Tre Penne
    4 - 2
    FC Fiorentino
    15:00 SS Virtus
    2 - 4
    AC Libertas
    06.10.2019
    15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 - 3
    SS Murata
    15:00 SC Faetano
    0 - 1
    SS Pennarossa
    05.10.2019
    15:00 SP Tre Fiori
    1 - 1
    SP La Fiorita
    15:00 SS Virtus
    0 - 1
    SP Cailungo
    15:00 Folgore Calcio
    2 - 2
    FC Domagnano
    04.10.2019
    21:15 SS San Giovanni
    2 - 7
    SP Tre Penne
    21:15 AC Libertas
    3 - 2
    SS Cosmos
    29.09.2019
    15:00 SP Tre Penne
    1 - 0
    AC Libertas
    15:00 FC Domagnano
    0 - 4
    SP Tre Fiori
    28.09.2019
    15:00 FC Fiorentino
    0 - 1
    SS San Giovanni
    15:00 SP La Fiorita
    2 - 0
    SS Pennarossa
    15:00 SS Murata
    1 - 1
    Folgore Calcio
    27.09.2019
    21:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 - 2
    SC Faetano
    21:15 SS Cosmos
    1 - 2
    SS Virtus
    22.09.2019
    15:00 AC Libertas
    2 - 0
    SS San Giovanni
    15:00 SP Tre Penne
    1 - 0
    SS Virtus
    21.09.2019
    15:00 SS Pennarossa
    3 - 2
    AC Juvenes/Dogana
    15:00 FC Domagnano
    1 - 2
    SS Murata
    15:00 SP Tre Fiori
    3 - 2
    SC Faetano
    20.09.2019
    21:15 SP Cailungo
    1 - 0
    FC Fiorentino
    21:15 Folgore Calcio
    0 - 0
    SP La Fiorita

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    EsC
    CD Ebro
    CD Leganes

    23/01/2020 19:00
    2

    1ª Fase Group A
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. SP Tre Fiori 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
    2. SP La Fiorita 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
    3. SS Murata 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
    4. SC Faetano 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    5. SS Pennarossa 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
    6. Folgore Calcio 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
    7. AC Juvenes/Dogana 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
    8. FC Domagnano 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
    1ª Fase Group B
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. SP Tre Penne 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
    2. AC Libertas 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
    3. SP Cailungo 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    4. SS Virtus 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
    5. SS San Giovanni 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
    6. SS Cosmos 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
    7. FC Fiorentino 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
    2ª Fase Group 1
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. SP La Fiorita 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
    2. SP Tre Fiori 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 3
    3. Folgore Calcio 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3
    4. SP Tre Penne 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
    5. AC Libertas 4 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4
    6. SP Cailungo 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
    7. SS Virtus 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
    8. SS Murata 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
    2ª Fase Group 2
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. SC Faetano 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
    2. SS Pennarossa 4 2 1 1 0 7 4 3
    3. SS Cosmos 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 3
    4. FC Domagnano 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
    5. FC Fiorentino 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
    6. SS San Giovanni 2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
    7. AC Juvenes/Dogana 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5