Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse Zypern 1. Divison

    15.01.2020
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    0 - 0
    APOEL FC
    13.01.2020
    19:00 EN Paralimni
    1 - 0
    Doxa Katokopia
    12.01.2020
    18:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    0 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    17:00 Anorthosis FC
    1 - 0
    APOEL FC
    11.01.2020
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    2 - 5
    AEK Larnaka
    17:00 AEL Limassol
    1 - 2
    Nea Salamina
    10.01.2020
    19:00 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Pafos FC
    08.01.2020
    19:00 APOEL FC
    4 - 2
    Olympiakos Nic.
    06.01.2020
    19:00 Pafos FC
    0 - 3
    Anorthosis FC
    05.01.2020
    19:00 Nea Salamina
    3 - 2
    Ethnikos Achnas
    17:00 APOEL FC
    4 - 0
    EN Paralimni
    04.01.2020
    19:00 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
    17:00 AEK Larnaka
    0 - 0
    Olympiakos Nic.
    03.01.2020
    19:00 Doxa Katokopia
    2 - 2
    AEL Limassol
    22.12.2019
    18:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    1 - 1
    Doxa Katokopia
    17:00 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 2
    AEK Larnaka
    16:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    0 - 3
    Nea Salamina
    21.12.2019
    19:00 AEL Limassol
    2 - 1
    APOEL FC
    20.12.2019
    19:00 Anorthosis FC
    5 - 1
    EN Paralimni
    16.12.2019
    19:00 APOEL FC
    2 - 0
    Ethnikos Achnas
    15.12.2019
    19:00 Nea Salamina
    0 - 3
    Omonia Nicosia
    17:00 EN Paralimni
    2 - 2
    AEL Limassol
    14.12.2019
    19:00 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Anorthosis FC
    17:00 AEK Larnaka
    1 - 0
    Pafos FC
    13.12.2019
    19:00 Doxa Katokopia
    2 - 6
    Olympiakos Nic.
    09.12.2019
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    2 - 2
    EN Paralimni
    08.12.2019
    18:00 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 1
    AEK Larnaka
    16:00 Omonia Nicosia
    2 - 0
    Doxa Katokopia
    07.12.2019
    19:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    2 - 0
    APOEL FC
    17:00 Anorthosis FC
    2 - 0
    AEL Limassol
    06.12.2019
    19:00 Pafos FC
    1 - 0
    Nea Salamina
    02.12.2019
    19:00 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 0
    APOEL FC
    01.12.2019
    18:00 Apollon Limassol
    4 - 1
    Nea Salamina
    17:00 Pafos FC
    0 - 1
    Doxa Katokopia
    30.11.2019
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    0 - 1
    AEL Limassol
    18:00 AEK Larnaka
    1 - 2
    Anorthosis FC
    29.11.2019
    19:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    0 - 0
    EN Paralimni
    25.11.2019
    19:00 Doxa Katokopia
    0 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    24.11.2019
    18:00 Anorthosis FC
    2 - 1
    Ethnikos Achnas
    17:00 AEL Limassol
    0 - 0
    Olympiakos Nic.
    23.11.2019
    19:00 EN Paralimni
    0 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
    18:00 APOEL FC
    3 - 0
    Pafos FC
    17:00 Nea Salamina
    1 - 0
    AEK Larnaka
    10.11.2019
    19:00 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 1
    APOEL FC
    18:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    4 - 0
    Ethnikos Achnas
    17:00 Pafos FC
    1 - 1
    EN Paralimni
    09.11.2019
    19:00 Nea Salamina
    2 - 2
    Anorthosis FC
    17:00 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 0
    AEL Limassol
    08.11.2019
    19:00 AEK Larnaka
    2 - 1
    Doxa Katokopia
    04.11.2019
    19:00 AEL Limassol
    2 - 0
    Pafos FC
    03.11.2019
    18:00 Anorthosis FC
    4 - 0
    Olympiakos Nic.
    17:00 EN Paralimni
    0 - 3
    Apollon Limassol
    02.11.2019
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    1 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
    18:00 APOEL FC
    0 - 0
    AEK Larnaka
    01.11.2019
    19:00 Doxa Katokopia
    0 - 0
    Nea Salamina
    28.10.2019
    19:00 Nea Salamina
    0 - 3
    APOEL FC
    27.10.2019
    19:00 Doxa Katokopia
    0 - 6
    Anorthosis FC
    17:00 AEK Larnaka
    4 - 4
    EN Paralimni
    26.10.2019
    18:00 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 2
    AEL Limassol
    17:00 Pafos FC
    1 - 1
    Ethnikos Achnas
    25.10.2019
    18:00 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 1
    Olympiakos Nic.
    21.10.2019
    18:00 AEL Limassol
    1 - 1
    AEK Larnaka
    20.10.2019
    18:00 Olympiakos Nic.
    1 - 1
    Pafos FC
    17:00 Anorthosis FC
    0 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    16:00 EN Paralimni
    0 - 1
    Nea Salamina
    19.10.2019
    19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    17:30 APOEL FC
    2 - 0
    Doxa Katokopia
    06.10.2019
    17:00 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 1
    Olympiakos Nic.
    05.10.2019
    19:00 Nea Salamina
    3 - 2
    AEL Limassol
    18:00 Doxa Katokopia
    1 - 3
    EN Paralimni

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    EsC
    CD Ebro
    CD Leganes

    23/01/2020 19:00
    2

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Anorthosis FC 36 15 11 3 1 34 9 25
    2. Omonia Nicosia 32 16 9 5 2 23 10 13
    3. Apollon Limassol 29 15 9 2 4 26 14 12
    4. APOEL FC 28 15 8 4 3 26 10 16
    5. Nea Salamina 23 16 7 2 7 20 26 -6
    6. AEL Limassol 23 16 6 5 5 18 18 0
    7. AEK Larnaka 22 16 5 7 4 28 22 6
    8. Olympiakos Nic. 16 16 3 7 6 22 26 -4
    9. Ethnikos Achnas 14 16 3 5 8 19 32 -13
    10. Pafos FC 13 15 3 4 8 10 22 -12
    11. EN Paralimni 11 16 2 5 9 20 36 -16
    12. Doxa Katokopia 8 16 1 5 10 10 31 -21