Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Deutschland Regionalliga Nordost

Prognosen Klassierung Form Ergebnisse Programm Statistik
02.03.2024
16:00 Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
13:00 VSG Altglienicke
2 - 3
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Babelsberg
1 - 1
BFC Dynamo
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
Hertha BSC II
01.03.2024
19:00 Eilenburg
2 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
28.02.2024
19:00 Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 1
Meuselwitz
19:00 VSG Altglienicke
2 - 2
Babelsberg
27.02.2024
19:00 Berlin AK 07
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
19:00 Eilenburg
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 Energie Cottbus
3 - 0
Hertha BSC II
25.02.2024
13:00 Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
Meuselwitz
13:00 Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Chemie Leipzig
24.02.2024
16:00 RW Erfurt
2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
14:00 Hansa Rostock II
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
13:00 Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Berlin AK 07
13:00 Luckenwalde
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
23.02.2024
19:00 Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 0
Babelsberg
19:00 Hertha BSC II
2 - 3
Eilenburg
19:00 BFC Dynamo
0 - 0
Greifswalder FC
21.02.2024
19:00 Chemie Leipzig
1 - 1
Luckenwalde
19:00 Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
20.02.2024
19:00 Babelsberg
3 - 1
FSV Zwickau
18.02.2024
13:30 Meuselwitz
2 - 2
Hertha BSC II
13:00 Berlin AK 07
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Greifswalder FC
4 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
17.02.2024
16:00 FSV Zwickau
5 - 0
RW Erfurt
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 3
BFC Dynamo
13:00 VSG Altglienicke
0 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
16.02.2024
19:00 Eilenburg
0 - 3
Luckenwalde
13.02.2024
19:00 VSG Altglienicke
2 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
11.02.2024
13:00 Luckenwalde
1 - 0
Meuselwitz
13:00 Hansa Rostock II
2 - 3
Chemie Leipzig
13:00 BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Eilenburg
10.02.2024
14:00 Chemnitzer FC
1 - 4
Energie Cottbus
13:00 RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Berlin AK 07
13:00 Babelsberg
0 - 1
Greifswalder FC
09.02.2024
19:00 Hertha BSC II
0 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
07.02.2024
19:00 BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
19:00 Energie Cottbus
4 - 3
Viktoria Berlin
06.02.2024
19:00 Berlin AK 07
2 - 1
Luckenwalde
14:00 Greifswalder FC
1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
04.02.2024
13:30 Meuselwitz
0 - 1
BFC Dynamo
13:00 Energie Cottbus
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock II
03.02.2024
16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Babelsberg
13:00 Eilenburg
2 - 4
Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00 VSG Altglienicke
3 - 2
Luckenwalde
13:00 Greifswalder FC
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
02.02.2024
19:00 Berlin AK 07
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
19:00 FSV Zwickau
4 - 1
Hertha BSC II
18:00 Chemie Leipzig
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
31.01.2024
19:00 Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Eilenburg
28.01.2024
13:30 Greifswalder FC
3 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:00 Hertha BSC II
3 - 1
Berlin AK 07
13:00 Luckenwalde
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
27.01.2024
14:00 RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
13:00 Babelsberg
1 - 0
Eilenburg
26.01.2024
19:00 Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock II
24.01.2024
19:00 Luckenwalde
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
20.12.2023
14:00 Hertha BSC II
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock II
19.12.2023
19:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 5
FSV Zwickau
17.12.2023
13:00 Hansa Rostock II
3 - 2
RW Erfurt
16.12.2023
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
13:00 Eilenburg
0 - 2
Greifswalder FC
15.12.2023
19:00 FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
BFC Dynamo
12.12.2023
18:00 Hansa Rostock II
0 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
10.12.2023
13:30 Meuselwitz
1 - 2
Greifswalder FC
09.12.2023
14:00 FSV Zwickau
3 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
08.12.2023
19:00 RW Erfurt
7 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
02.12.2023
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Meuselwitz
26.11.2023
13:00 VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
OVERALL TABLE PKT SP S U N +/-
1
Greifswalder FC 48 23 13 9 1 28
2
BFC Dynamo 47 23 13 8 2 22
3
Energie Cottbus 44 22 13 5 4 21
4
VSG Altglienicke 37 23 11 4 8 12
5
Viktoria Berlin 37 22 10 7 5 9
6
Babelsberg 37 22 11 4 7 5
7
RW Erfurt 32 23 8 8 7 6
8
Carl Zeiss Jena 31 23 8 7 8 5
9
Luckenwalde 30 23 9 3 11 -4
10
Chemnitzer FC 29 23 8 5 10 -12
11
FSV Zwickau 28 22 8 4 10 -3
12
Lokomotive Leipzig 27 22 7 6 9 -10
13
Chemie Leipzig 26 20 6 8 6 -5
14
Hertha BSC II 25 23 7 4 12 -9
15
Meuselwitz 23 22 6 5 11 -7
16
Eilenburg 23 24 5 8 11 -14
17
Berlin AK 07 17 22 4 5 13 -27
18
Hansa Rostock II 16 24 4 4 16 -17