Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Лига Европа

    22.08.2019
    21:00 Партизан Белград
    2 - 1
    Молде
    21:00 Еспаньол
    3 - 1
    Заря Луганск
    21:00 Слован Братислава
    1 - 0
    ПАОК
    21:00 Торино
    2 - 3
    Уулвърхямптън
    20:45 Селтик
    2 - 0
    АИК
    20:45 Спортинг Брага
    1 - 0
    Спартак (Москва)
    20:45 Линфийлд
    3 - 2
    Карабах
    20:30 ПСВ Айндховен
    3 - 0
    Аполон Лимасол
    20:30 Страсбург
    1 - 0
    Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    20:30 Гент
    2 - 1
    Риека
    20:30 АЗ Алкмаар
    1 - 1
    Антверп
    20:30 Стяуа Букурещ
    0 - 0
    Витория Гимараеш
    20:00 Легия Варшава
    0 - 0
    Глазгоу Рейнджърс
    20:00 АЕК Атина
    1 - 3
    Трабзонспор
    19:45 ФК Копенхаген
    3 - 1
    Рига ФК
    19:30 Фейенорд
    3 - 0
    Апоел Беер Шева
    19:30 Лудогорец
    0 - 0
    Марибор
    19:00 Малмьо ФФ
    3 - 0
    Бней Яхуда
    19:00 Судува
    0 - 0
    Ференцварош
    17:00 Арарат
    2 - 1
    Дюделанж
    16:00 Астана
    3 - 0
    БАТЕ Борисов
    15.08.2019
    21:00 Еспаньол
    3 - 0
    Люцерн
    20:45 Абърдийн
    0 - 2
    Риека
    20:45 Уулвърхямптън
    4 - 0
    Пюник
    20:45 Спортинг Брага
    3 - 1
    Брьондби
    20:45 Глазгоу Рейнджърс
    3 - 1
    Мидтиланд
    20:30 ПСВ Айндховен
    0 - 0
    Хаугесунд
    20:30 Страсбург
    1 - 0
    Локо Пловдив
    20:30 АЗ Алкмаар
    4 - 0
    ФК Мариупол
    20:30 Гент
    3 - 0
    АЕК Ларнака
    20:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    1 - 0
    Вадуц
    20:30 Арис Солун
    3 - 0
    Молде
    20:00 Валета
    0 - 4
    Астана
    20:00 АЕК Атина
    1 - 1
    КС У Крайова
    20:00 Виктория Пилзен
    1 - 0
    Антверп
    19:30 Дъ Ню Сейнтс
    0 - 4
    Лудогорец
    19:30 Апоел Беер Шева
    3 - 1
    Норкьопинг
    19:30 Трабзонспор
    2 - 1
    Спарта Прага
    19:00 Бней Яхуда
    2 - 1
    ПФК Нефтчи Баку
    19:00 Зрински Мостар
    1 - 0
    Малмьо ФФ
    19:00 АИК
    1 - 1
    Шериф Тираспол
    19:00 Йени Малатияспор 
    1 - 0
    Партизан Белград
    19:00 Судува
    2 - 1
    Макаби Тел Авив
    19:00 Шахтьор Солигорск
    1 - 1
    Торино
    19:00 Заря Луганск
    1 - 0
    ЦСКА
    19:00 Млада Болеслав
    0 - 1
    Стяуа Букурещ
    19:00 БАТЕ Борисов
    0 - 0
    ФК Сараево
    19:00 Аполон Лимасол
    3 - 1
    Аустрия Виена
    18:45 Спартак (Москва)
    2 - 1
    Тюн
    18:30 Динамо Тбилиси
    1 - 1
    Фейенорд
    18:00 ХИК Хелзинки
    2 - 2
    Рига ФК
    14.08.2019
    18:00 Витория Гимараеш
    6 - 0
    Вентспилс
    18:00 Сабуртало
    0 - 2
    Арарат
    18:00 Атромитос
    0 - 2
    Легия Варшава
    13.08.2019
    21:00 Дъндок
    1 - 3
    Слован Братислава
    20:45 Линфийлд
    3 - 2
    Сутиеска
    18:00 Номме Калю
    0 - 1
    Дюделанж
    08.08.2019
    21:00 Партизан Белград
    3 - 1
    Йени Малатияспор 
    21:00 Торино
    5 - 0
    Шахтьор Солигорск
    21:00 Легия Варшава
    0 - 0
    Атромитос
    21:00 Люцерн
    0 - 3
    Еспаньол
    20:30 Стяуа Букурещ
    0 - 0
    Млада Болеслав
    20:30 Аустрия Виена
    1 - 2
    Аполон Лимасол
    20:30 Вадуц
    0 - 5
    Айнтрахт Франкфурт
    20:00 Норкьопинг
    1 - 1
    Апоел Беер Шева
    20:00 Мидтиланд
    2 - 4
    Глазгоу Рейнджърс
    20:00 Дюделанж
    3 - 1
    Номме Калю
    20:00 Риека
    2 - 0
    Абърдийн
    19:45 ФК Сараево
    1 - 2
    БАТЕ Борисов
    19:30 Лудогорец
    5 - 0
    Дъ Ню Сейнтс

    Топ трендове

    Голмайстори

    Футболист Голове Дузпа Автогол Картони Картони Отбор
    1.A. Morelos 7 1 - 2 - Глазгоу Рейнджърс
    2.M. Tomasov 7 - - 1 - Астана
    3.S. Cosgrove 6 2 - 3 - Абърдийн
    4.A. Belotti 5 3 - 1 - Торино
    5.F. Ferreyra 5 - - 1 - Еспаньол
    6.R. Jimenez 5 - - - - Уулвърхямптън
    7.M. Rosenberg 5 - - 1 - Малмьо ФФ
    8.D. Sinani 5 3 - 1 - Дюделанж
    9.I. Trickovski 5 1 - 1 - АЕК Ларнака
    10.E. Zelaya 5 3 - 3 - Аполон Лимасол
    11.R. Bengtsson 4 - - 1 - Малмьо ФФ
    12.C. Ekuban 4 - - - - Трабзонспор
    13.R. Lopes 4 - - - - Шамрок Роувърс
    14.R. Sigurjonsson 4 2 - - - Астана
    15.J. Swierczok 4 - - - - Лудогорец