Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Англия ФА Къп

    08.10.2019
    20:45 Бауърс & Питси
    1 - 1
    Canvey Island
    20:45 Уестън-С-Меър
    1 - 4
    Кингстониън
    20:45 Слоу Таун
    2 - 3
    Чипенъм Таун
    20:45 Херефорд Юн
    0 - 0
    Тамуърт
    20:45 Уелдстоун
    4 - 0
    Bristol Manor Farm
    07.10.2019
    20:45 Глочестър
    1 - 3
    Уитби
    05.10.2019
    16:00 Ware FC
    1 - 2
    Потърс
    16:00 Ройстън
    2 - 1
    Бекънсфийлд
    16:00 Питърбро Спортс
    1 - 0
    Гайзли
    16:00 Оксфорд Сити
    2 - 0
    Хемптън ФК
    16:00 Нантуич Таун
    1 - 0
    Морпет
    16:00 Maldon Town
    6 - 1
    Chertsey Town
    16:00 Мейдстоун Юн
    2 - 1
    Хичин
    16:00 Салисбъри Сити
    2 - 4
    Маргейт ФК
    16:00 Сторбридж ФК
    2 - 1
    Стафорд Рейнджърс
    16:00
    0 - 1
    Бостън Юнайтед
    16:00 Тамуърт
    0 - 0
    Херефорд Юн
    16:00 Тутинг & Мичъм
    0 - 2
    Пуул Таун
    16:00 Уелинг Юнайтед
    4 - 1
    Tavistock AFC
    16:00 Уеймаут
    4 - 1
    Сейнт Албънс
    16:00 Уитби
    1 - 1
    Глочестър
    16:00 Бракли Таун
    2 - 0
    Уорингтън
    16:00 Лоуъстофт
    1 - 2
    Каршалтън
    16:00
    0 - 2
    Кингс Лин
    16:00 Чипенъм Таун
    3 - 3
    Слоу Таун
    16:00 Chichester City
    1 - 0
    Енфилд Таун
    16:00 Canvey Island
    1 - 1
    Бауърс & Питси
    16:00 Бъкстон ФК
    1 - 2
    Йорк Сити
    16:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    0 - 0
    Уелдстоун
    16:00 Блекфийлд
    1 - 4
    Дартфорд
    16:00 Билърики
    4 - 2
    Бат Сити
    16:00
    2 - 1
    Ръшъл
    16:00 Ащън Юнайтед
    2 - 6
    Спенимур
    16:00 Дълуич Хамлет
    3 - 0
    Ийстбурн Боро
    16:00 Дънстън
    2 - 3
    Colne FC
    16:00 Лиймингтън
    0 - 2
    Дарлингтън
    16:00 Кингстониън
    1 - 1
    Уестън-С-Меър
    16:00 Кингс Лангли
    3 - 0
    Коринтиан-Кежуълс
    16:00 Кидсроув Атлетик
    0 - 1
    Гейтсхед
    16:00 Хеднесфорд Таун
    4 - 2
    Блит Спартанс
    16:00 Хейс и Йидинг Юн.
    5 - 4
    Хендън
    16:00 Хавант
    3 - 0
    Hadley FC
    16:00 Харингей Бороу
    1 - 0
    Крей
    16:00 Фарзли
    0 - 5
    Саутпорт
    16:00 Abbey Rangers
    0 - 2
    Whyteleafe FC
    13:30 Хелсоуен
    0 - 2
    Олтринкам

    Топ трендове

    Избрана среща

    Домакин - Гост Форбет
    EuQ
    България
    Англия

    14/10/2019 21:45
    2