Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Еквадор Серия А

    17.09.2019
    02:15 Ел Насионал
    1 - 2
    Текнико У.
    15.09.2019
    23:15 Емелек
    1 - 1
    ЛДУ Кито
    21:00 Ривър Плейт Екв.
    2 - 1
    У. Католика Кито
    00:30 Аукас
    3 - 0
    Америка де Кито
    14.09.2019
    22:15 Делфин
    1 - 2
    Барселона Гуаякил
    20:00 Мушук Руна
    3 - 0
    Фуерса Амария
    03:00 Депортиво Куенка
    2 - 1
    Олмедо
    12.09.2019
    02:15 Инд. дел Вале
    0 - 2
    Макара
    03.09.2019
    02:15 Мушук Руна
    1 - 1
    Макара
    02.09.2019
    01:30 ЛДУ Кито
    2 - 0
    Ел Насионал
    01.09.2019
    23:15 Емелек
    2 - 1
    Ривър Плейт Екв.
    21:00 Олмедо
    2 - 2
    Делфин
    00:30 У. Католика Кито
    0 - 1
    Инд. дел Вале
    31.08.2019
    22:15 Фуерса Амария
    3 - 3
    Аукас
    20:00 Америка де Кито
    2 - 0
    Текнико У.
    03:00 Депортиво Куенка
    1 - 1
    Барселона Гуаякил
    27.08.2019
    02:15 Инд. дел Вале
    2 - 0
    Фуерса Амария
    26.08.2019
    00:00 Макара
    2 - 1
    Емелек
    25.08.2019
    21:45 Ривър Плейт Екв.
    4 - 2
    Мушук Руна
    19:15 Ел Насионал
    0 - 1
    У. Католика Кито
    02:30 Барселона Гуаякил
    4 - 0
    Америка де Кито
    00:15 Текнико У.
    0 - 2
    ЛДУ Кито
    24.08.2019
    22:00 Делфин
    2 - 0
    Депортиво Куенка
    02:15 Аукас
    1 - 0
    Олмедо
    20.08.2019
    02:15 У. Католика Кито
    1 - 3
    Макара
    19.08.2019
    00:30 Емелек
    1 - 3
    Инд. дел Вале
    18.08.2019
    22:15 Фуерса Амария
    2 - 2
    Текнико У.
    20:00 Олмедо
    0 - 2
    Ел Насионал
    02:30 Депортиво Куенка
    1 - 2
    Аукас
    00:15 Америка де Кито
    3 - 0
    Ривър Плейт Екв.
    17.08.2019
    22:00 Мушук Руна
    2 - 0
    Делфин
    02:15 ЛДУ Кито
    2 - 0
    Барселона Гуаякил
    13.08.2019
    02:30 Барселона Гуаякил
    2 - 1
    Фуерса Амария
    12.08.2019
    00:00 Ел Насионал
    1 - 0
    Емелек
    11.08.2019
    21:30 Текнико У.
    1 - 2
    Депортиво Куенка
    19:00 Аукас
    2 - 1
    ЛДУ Кито
    00:00 Ривър Плейт Екв.
    3 - 0
    Олмедо
    10.08.2019
    21:30 Делфин
    2 - 1
    У. Католика Кито
    19:15 Инд. дел Вале
    2 - 3
    Мушук Руна
    02:15 Макара
    1 - 0
    Америка де Кито
    06.08.2019
    02:15 Олмедо
    0 - 2
    Текнико У.
    05.08.2019
    01:30 Емелек
    0 - 1
    Делфин
    04.08.2019
    23:15 У. Католика Кито
    2 - 1
    Барселона Гуаякил
    21:00 ЛДУ Кито
    1 - 1
    Макара
    03.08.2019
    22:30 Фуерса Амария
    0 - 1
    Ривър Плейт Екв.
    20:15 Мушук Руна
    1 - 2
    Аукас
    18:00 Америка де Кито
    1 - 1
    Инд. дел Вале
    03:00 Депортиво Куенка
    2 - 2
    Ел Насионал
    30.07.2019
    02:15 Америка де Кито
    3 - 0
    Депортиво Куенка
    29.07.2019
    01:30 Макара
    1 - 1
    Олмедо
    28.07.2019
    23:15 Барселона Гуаякил
    4 - 1
    Инд. дел Вале
    21:00 Фуерса Амария
    1 - 2
    У. Католика Кито
    02:30 Текнико У.
    2 - 2
    Емелек
    00:15 Ел Насионал
    2 - 0
    Мушук Руна
    27.07.2019
    22:00 Аукас
    4 - 2
    Делфин
    02:15 Ривър Плейт Екв.
    1 - 0
    ЛДУ Кито
    23.07.2019
    02:15 Макара
    2 - 0
    Текнико У.
    21.07.2019
    23:15 Инд. дел Вале
    2 - 2
    Ривър Плейт Екв.
    21:00 Мушук Руна
    5 - 1
    Барселона Гуаякил
    01:30 У. Католика Кито
    1 - 1
    Аукас
    20.07.2019
    23:15 Олмедо
    1 - 0
    Фуерса Амария
    21:00 Делфин
    1 - 1
    Ел Насионал
    03:00 Емелек
    0 - 1
    Депортиво Куенка
    19.07.2019
    02:15 ЛДУ Кито
    1 - 0
    Америка де Кито
    16.07.2019
    02:15 Америка де Кито
    1 - 1
    Олмедо
    15.07.2019
    01:30 Ривър Плейт Екв.
    1 - 3
    Делфин
    14.07.2019
    23:15 Барселона Гуаякил
    1 - 2
    Макара
    19:00 Аукас
    0 - 0
    Ел Насионал
    03:15 Текнико У.
    1 - 1
    Инд. дел Вале
    01:00 ЛДУ Кито
    1 - 5
    У. Католика Кито

    Топ трендове

    Избрана среща

    Домакин - Гост Форбет
    UCL
    Лион
    Зенит

    17/09/2019 19:55
    1

    Primera Etapa
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Макара 56 25 16 8 1 42 14 28
    2. Инд. дел Вале 48 25 14 6 5 35 23 12
    3. У. Католика Кито 47 25 15 2 8 44 26 18
    4. Барселона Гуаякил 46 25 14 4 7 50 32 18
    5. Аукас 45 25 13 6 6 41 33 8
    6. Делфин 44 25 13 5 7 38 28 10
    7. ЛДУ Кито 39 25 10 9 6 35 26 9
    8. Ел Насионал 33 25 9 6 10 31 31 0
    9. Депортиво Куенка 33 25 9 6 10 37 42 -5
    10. Емелек 31 25 9 4 12 25 26 -1
    11. Ривър Плейт Екв. 30 25 8 6 11 28 35 -7
    12. Мушук Руна 29 25 8 5 12 33 40 -7
    13. Олмедо 27 25 7 6 12 27 38 -11
    14. Текнико У. 19 25 5 4 16 27 50 -23
    15. Америка де Кито 17 25 3 8 14 19 34 -15
    16. Фуерса Амария 11 25 2 5 18 22 56 -34