Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Други първенства

league_logo

Резултати Чехия Синот Лига

12.07.2020
17:00 Слован Либерец
2 - 0
Млада Болеслав
08.07.2020
18:00 Баумит Яблонец
1 - 1
Баник Острава
18:00 Славия Прага
0 - 0
Спарта Прага
18:00 Виктория Пилзен
4 - 0
Слован Либерец
07.07.2020
20:00 Бохемианс 1905
2 - 1
Млада Болеслав
05.07.2020
17:00 Слован Либерец
1 - 3
Славия Прага
17:00 Спарта Прага
3 - 0
Баумит Яблонец
17:00 Баник Острава
0 - 0
Виктория Пилзен
04.07.2020
20:00 Млада Болеслав
3 - 0
Бохемианс 1905
28.06.2020
19:00 Славия Прага
4 - 0
Баумит Яблонец
16:30 Виктория Пилзен
2 - 1
Спарта Прага
14:30 Опава
0 - 0
Прибрам
14:30 Сигма Оломоуц
3 - 1
Карвина
14:30 Теплице
4 - 1
Злин
27.06.2020
20:00 Слован Либерец
2 - 1
Баник Острава
17:30 Бохемианс 1905
2 - 1
Словачко
15:00 Чешке Будьовице
0 - 2
Млада Болеслав
24.06.2020
20:00 Славия Прага
1 - 0
Виктория Пилзен
17:30 Баумит Яблонец
1 - 1
Слован Либерец
23.06.2020
20:00 Спарта Прага
3 - 2
Баник Острава
17:30 Сигма Оломоуц
0 - 0
Теплице
17:30 Карвина
0 - 0
Опава
17:30 Злин
1 - 0
Прибрам
21.06.2020
19:00 Виктория Пилзен
2 - 0
Баумит Яблонец
17:00 Млада Болеслав
2 - 1
Чешке Будьовице
15:00 Словачко
1 - 2
Бохемианс 1905
20.06.2020
20:00 Баник Острава
1 - 3
Славия Прага
17:30 Спарта Прага
4 - 1
Слован Либерец
15:30 Прибрам
2 - 0
Сигма Оломоуц
15:30 Теплице
4 - 1
Карвина
15:30 Злин
3 - 1
Опава
14.06.2020
17:00 Словачко
0 - 2
Спарта Прага
17:00 Славия Прага
1 - 0
Злин
17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
0 - 1
Виктория Пилзен
17:00 Слован Либерец
0 - 0
Баник Острава
17:00 Карвина
2 - 2
Млада Болеслав
17:00 Теплице
4 - 0
Прибрам
17:00 Бохемианс 1905
3 - 0
Баумит Яблонец
17:00 Опава
2 - 0
Чешке Будьовице
10.06.2020
18:00 Спарта Прага
2 - 0
Опава
18:00 Словачко
1 - 2
Бохемианс 1905
18:00 Чешке Будьовице
3 - 1
Теплице
18:00 Баумит Яблонец
1 - 0
Карвина
18:00 Млада Болеслав
0 - 2
Сигма Оломоуц
18:00 Баник Острава
2 - 2
Славия Прага
18:00 Виктория Пилзен
3 - 0
Злин
18:00 Прибрам
2 - 1
Слован Либерец
07.06.2020
19:00 Славия Прага
0 - 0
Виктория Пилзен
17:00 Теплице
1 - 2
Баумит Яблонец
17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
2 - 3
Баник Острава
15:00 Карвина
0 - 0
Чешке Будьовице
15:00 Опава
1 - 1
Словачко
06.06.2020
20:00 Бохемианс 1905
0 - 1
Спарта Прага
18:00 Слован Либерец
2 - 2
Млада Болеслав
16:00 Злин
1 - 0
Прибрам
03.06.2020
20:00 Спарта Прага
3 - 0
Теплице
18:00 Опава
0 - 1
Бохемианс 1905
18:00 Баник Острава
0 - 2
Виктория Пилзен
18:00 Чешке Будьовице
2 - 0
Сигма Оломоуц
18:00 Словачко
2 - 0
Карвина
02.06.2020
20:00 Прибрам
0 - 1
Славия Прага
18:00 Баумит Яблонец
0 - 1
Слован Либерец
18:00 Млада Болеслав
1 - 1
Злин
31.05.2020
18:00 Карвина
1 - 4
Спарта Прага
16:00 Бохемианс 1905
3 - 2
Чешке Будьовице
14:00 Теплице
2 - 2
Опава
30.05.2020
20:00 Славия Прага
5 - 0
Баумит Яблонец
18:00 Виктория Пилзен
7 - 1
Млада Болеслав
16:00 Слован Либерец
3 - 1
Словачко
16:00 Злин
1 - 1
Баник Острава

Топ трендове

Голмайстори

Футболист Голове Дузпа Автогол Картони Картони Отбор
1.L. Kozak 14 - - 6 - Спарта Прага
2.P. Musa 14 - - 8 - Слован Либерец
3.L. Budinsky 13 2 - 3 - Млада Болеслав
4.J. Reznicek 13 1 - 6 - Теплице
5.G. Kanga 12 5 - 6 - Спарта Прага
6.M. Skoda 12 1 - 6 - Прибрам
7.P. Bucha 10 2 - 3 - Млада Болеслав
8.M. Dolezal 10 - - 3 - Баумит Яблонец
9.M. Krmencik 10 - - 3 - Виктория Пилзен
10.R. Potocny 10 3 - 11 - Слован Либерец
11.N. Komlichenko 9 2 - 6 1 Млада Болеслав
12.N. Kuzmanovic 9 1 - 4 - Баник Острава
13.T. Poznar 9 2 - 5 - Злин
14.I. Schranz 9 - - 6 - Чешке Будьовице
15.A. Cermak 8 1 - 3 - Виктория Пилзен


Championship Round
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Славия Прага 85 35 26 7 2 69 12 57
2. Виктория Пилзен 76 35 23 7 5 68 24 44
3. Спарта Прага 60 35 17 9 9 66 40 26
4. Слован Либерец 51 35 15 6 14 55 51 4
5. Баумит Яблонец 51 35 14 9 12 48 52 -4
6. Баник Острава 47 35 12 11 12 47 43 4
Relegation Round
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Сигма Оломоуц 40 33 9 13 11 39 40 -1
2. Теплице 38 33 9 11 13 37 51 -14
3. Злин 33 33 9 6 18 30 52 -22
4. Карвина 27 33 5 12 16 25 46 -21
5. Опава 25 33 5 10 18 17 50 -33
6. Прибрам 25 33 6 7 20 21 55 -34
Regular Season
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Славия Прага 72 30 22 6 2 58 10 48
2. Виктория Пилзен 66 30 20 6 4 60 22 38
3. Спарта Прага 50 30 14 8 8 55 35 20
4. Баумит Яблонец 49 30 14 7 9 46 41 5
5. Слован Либерец 47 30 14 5 11 50 38 12
6. Баник Острава 45 30 12 9 9 42 34 8
7. Чешке Будьовице 43 30 13 4 13 46 45 1
8. Словачко 42 30 11 9 10 35 35 0
9. Бохемианс 1905 42 30 12 6 12 38 41 -3
10. Млада Болеслав 40 30 11 7 12 48 52 -4
11. Сигма Оломоуц 36 30 8 12 10 36 37 -1
12. Теплице 31 30 7 10 13 29 49 -20
13. Злин 27 30 7 6 17 25 47 -22
14. Карвина 26 30 5 11 14 23 39 -16
15. Опава 23 30 5 8 17 16 47 -31
16. Прибрам 21 30 5 6 19 19 54 -35