Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Шампионска лига

    13.08.2019
    21:00 Порто
    2 - 3
    ФК Краснодар
    20:45 Селтик
    3 - 4
    Клуж Напока
    20:30 ЛАСК Линц
    3 - 1
    Базел
    20:30 Олимпиакос
    2 - 0
    Истанбул Башакшехир
    20:30 Аякс
    3 - 2
    ПАОК
    20:00 ФК Копенхаген
    1 - 1
    Цървена звезда
    20:00 Ференцварош
    0 - 4
    Динамо Загреб
    19:30 Динамо Киев
    3 - 3
    Клуб Брюж
    19:00 Розенборг
    3 - 1
    Марибор
    18:30 Карабах
    0 - 2
    Апоел Никозия
    07.08.2019
    20:15 Марибор
    1 - 3
    Розенборг
    20:00 Клуж Напока
    1 - 1
    Селтик
    20:00 Базел
    1 - 2
    ЛАСК Линц
    19:45 Истанбул Башакшехир
    0 - 1
    Олимпиакос
    19:00 ФК Краснодар
    0 - 1
    Порто
    06.08.2019
    20:45 Цървена звезда
    1 - 1
    ФК Копенхаген
    20:30 Клуб Брюж
    1 - 0
    Динамо Киев
    20:00 Динамо Загреб
    1 - 1
    Ференцварош
    19:00 ПАОК
    2 - 2
    Аякс
    19:00 Апоел Никозия
    1 - 2
    Карабах
    31.07.2019
    19:45 ФК Копенхаген
    1 - 0
    Дъ Ню Сейнтс
    19:00 Карабах
    3 - 0
    Дъндок
    19:00 АИК
    2 - 1
    Марибор
    19:00 Розенборг
    2 - 0
    БАТЕ Борисов
    18:00 ХИК Хелзинки
    2 - 1
    Цървена звезда
    30.07.2019
    20:30 Олимпиакос
    4 - 0
    Виктория Пилзен
    20:00 Динамо Загреб
    3 - 0
    Сабуртало
    20:00 Базел
    2 - 1
    ПСВ Айндховен
    20:00 Валета
    1 - 1
    Ференцварош
    19:00 Апоел Никозия
    3 - 0
    Сутиеска
    19:00 Макаби Тел Авив
    2 - 2
    Клуж Напока
    19:00 Номме Калю
    0 - 2
    Селтик
    24.07.2019
    20:45 Селтик
    5 - 0
    Номме Калю
    20:45 Цървена звезда
    2 - 0
    ХИК Хелзинки
    20:45 Дъндок
    1 - 1
    Карабах
    20:15 Марибор
    2 - 1
    АИК
    20:00 Ференцварош
    3 - 1
    Валета
    20:00 Клуж Напока
    1 - 0
    Макаби Тел Авив
    19:00 БАТЕ Борисов
    2 - 1
    Розенборг
    23.07.2019
    20:15 Сутиеска
    0 - 1
    Апоел Никозия
    20:00 Дъ Ню Сейнтс
    0 - 2
    ФК Копенхаген
    20:00 ПСВ Айндховен
    3 - 2
    Базел
    19:30 Сабуртало
    0 - 2
    Динамо Загреб
    19:00 Виктория Пилзен
    0 - 0
    Олимпиакос
    17.07.2019
    20:45 Селтик
    2 - 1
    ФК Сараево
    20:15 Марибор
    2 - 0
    Валур
    20:15 Сутиеска
    1 - 1
    Слован Братислава
    20:00 Клуж Напока
    3 - 1
    Астана
    20:00 Пяст Гливице
    1 - 2
    БАТЕ Борисов
    19:30 Лудогорец
    2 - 3
    Ференцварош
    19:00 Розенборг
    4 - 0
    Линфийлд
    19:00 Карабах
    2 - 0
    Партизани Тирана
    19:00 АИК
    3 - 1
    Арарат
    18:30 Рига ФК
    0 - 0
    Дъндок
    16.07.2019
    20:45 Цървена звезда
    2 - 1
    Судува
    20:45 КФ Фероникели (Kos)
    0 - 1
    Дъ Ню Сейнтс
    20:00 Валета
    1 - 1
    Дюделанж
    20:00 ХБ Торсхавн
    2 - 2
    ХИК Хелзинки
    19:30 Сабуртало
    1 - 3
    Шериф Тираспол
    17:00 Шкендия 79
    1 - 2
    Номме Калю
    10.07.2019
    22:00 Валур
    0 - 3
    Марибор
    20:45 Линфийлд
    0 - 2
    Розенборг
    20:45 Дъндок
    0 - 0
    Рига ФК
    20:15 Слован Братислава
    1 - 1
    Сутиеска
    20:00 Ференцварош
    2 - 1
    Лудогорец
    19:00 БАТЕ Борисов
    1 - 1
    Пяст Гливице
    19:00 Шериф Тираспол
    0 - 3
    Сабуртало
    17:30 Партизани Тирана
    0 - 0
    Карабах
    09.07.2019
    20:00 Дюделанж
    2 - 2
    Валета
    20:00 Судува
    0 - 0
    Цървена звезда

    Топ трендове

    Голмайстори

    Футболист Голове Дузпа Автогол Картони Картони Отбор
    1.A. Konradsen 5 - - 2 - Розенборг
    2.B. Omrani 5 1 - - - Клуж Напока
    3.A. Soderlund 5 - - 2 - Розенборг
    4.R. Christie 4 1 - 1 - Селтик
    5.R. Boakye 3 - - 2 - Цървена звезда
    6.H. Goitom 3 - - - - АИК
    7.R. Kronaveter 3 1 - - - Марибор
    8.T. Nguen 3 - - - - Ференцварош
    9.D. Olmo 3 - - - - Динамо Загреб
    10.A. Pavlovic 3 - - - - Апоел Никозия
    11.B. Petkovic 3 1 - - - Динамо Загреб
    12.R. Riski 3 - - - - ХИК Хелзинки
    13.P. A. Helland 2 1 - 1 - Розенборг
    14.P. Avetisyan 2 1 - - - Арарат
    15.D. Biseswar 2 - - - - ПАОК