Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Други първенства

league_logo

Резултати Приятелски клубни срещи

05.06.2020
17:30 Върховина
2 - 0
Велке Мезиржичи
17:30 Оломоуц
1 - 2
Уничов
17:30 Кромериж
6 - 1
17:00 Екенес ИФ
2 - 2
Интер Турку
14:00 Волеренга
1 - 2
Йерв
14:00
1 - 0
ПЕПО
10:00 Пекин Гуоан
5 - 0
Тиендзин Теда
04.06.2020
18:00 Мьондален
0 - 2
Волеренга
18:00 Стьордалс Блинк
1 - 3
Розенборг
17:30 Микели
3 - 0
Микелин Кисат
16:00 Старт
2 - 1
Одд
13:00 Молде
4 - 2
Кристиансунд
10:00 Динамо Букурещ
1 - 0
Рапид Букурещ
03.06.2020
18:00 Бенешов
1 - 6
Пилзен B
17:30 Кромериж
0 - 2
Бланско
17:30 ФК Бохумин
4 - 1
ССК Биловец
17:00 Олимпия Любляна
0 - 1
Нафта
17:00 Живанице
1 - 2
Пардубице B
17:00 Радомле
3 - 1
Доб
16:00 Слован Братислава
2 - 1
Нитра
11:30 Бран
2 - 0
Осане
02.06.2020
18:00 EuPa Eura
0 - 1
П-Ирот Раума
18:00 Юнион Плаани
2 - 5
Настолан
18:00 Табор Сежана
4 - 0
Ядран Декани
18:00 ТП-47
2 - 2
ПС Кеми Кингс
17:00 Илвес-Кисат
1 - 1
TP-T
14:00 Стрьомсгодсет
1 - 0
Стабек
01.06.2020
21:00 КР Рейкявик
1 - 1
Кефлавик
16:00 Викингур Рейкявик
4 - 3
Стярнан
15:00 Афтурелдинг
2 - 2
Нярдвик
30.05.2020
18:00 Марибор
6 - 1
НК Браво
18:00 Рудар Велене
3 - 0
Ядран Декани
17:00 Черно море Варна
2 - 0
Етър ВТ
17:00 Берое
1 - 0
Арда
17:00 Горица Загреб
5 - 1
Вараждин
14:30 Форвертс Щайр
3 - 0
ЛАШК Джуниърс
14:00 Целе
2 - 1
Триглав
13:00 Розенборг
1 - 0
Бодо Глимт
12:00 Олимпия Любляна
2 - 0
НД Горица
11:00 Табор Сежана
1 - 5
Копер
10:15 Хлумец Над Цидлиноу
7 - 2
FK Trutnov
10:00 Славия Прага B
1 - 2
Бенешов
10:00 Писек
2 - 1
Бохемианс 1905 B
29.05.2020
18:00 Лудогорец
4 - 0
Дунав Русе
18:00 Динамо Загреб
4 - 1
Интер Запрешич
17:30 Бланско
6 - 0
Зноймо
17:30 TJ Dvůr Králové
2 - 4
Храдец Кралове B
17:00 Тренчин
4 - 0
Спартак Търнава
17:00 Нафта
3 - 1
Белтинци
17:00 Домжале
0 - 1
Алуминий
16:00 Ботев Пловдив
2 - 0
Славия
16:00 Капфенберг
1 - 3
Лафниц
16:00 Левски
3 - 1
Витоша Бистрица
16:00 Локо Пловдив
2 - 0
Царско село
16:00 Рийд
2 - 0
Амщетен
15:30 Дорнбрин
2 - 3
Вакер Инсбрук
15:00 Сеница
1 - 0
Подбрезова
14:00 Лиеферинг
0 - 2
А. Клагенфурт
11:30 Слован Братислава
2 - 0
Серед
28.05.2020
20:00 Рейнир Сандгерди
1 - 1
Видир Гардюр
20:00 Тор Акурейри
2 - 2
Филкир
17:00 Рапид Виена
3 - 0
Хорн
27.05.2020
21:00 Валур
5 - 1
Кефлавик
18:00 Марибор
2 - 2
Копер
18:00 HASK Zagreb
5 - 0
Concordia Zagreb
18:00 Bilina
2 - 3
Krupka
17:00 Аустрия Виена
1 - 0
Хартберг
17:00 Берое
0 - 0
Етър ВТ
17:00 ЛАСК Линц
0 - 0
Санкт Пьолтен
17:00 Лудогорец
0 - 1
Черно море Варна

Топ трендове