Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Колумбия Примера Б

    22.08.2019
    22:30 Бока Хуниорс Кали
    0 - 2
    Депортес Киндио
    22:00 Вайедупар
    1 - 1
    Депортиво Перейра
    22:00 Богота
    0 - 1
    Бояка Чико
    21.08.2019
    22:30 Реал Сантандер
    0 - 2
    Атлетико Ф.К.
    22:00 Орсомарсо
    0 - 0
    Тайгърс
    02:45 Леонес
    0 - 0
    ФК Форталеса
    20.08.2019
    23:00 Кортулуа
    1 - 0
    Лянерос
    03:00 Депортес Киндио
    2 - 0
    Реал Картахена
    01:00 Депортиво Перейра
    1 - 0
    Бояка Чико
    18.08.2019
    22:00 Атлетико Ф.К.
    2 - 1
    Бока Хуниорс Кали
    17.08.2019
    22:00 Лянерос
    0 - 2
    Богота
    22:00 Баранкила
    2 - 2
    Леонес
    22:00 Вайедупар
    3 - 1
    Орсомарсо
    21:00 Тайгърс
    1 - 1
    Реал Сантандер
    15.08.2019
    21:00 ФК Форталеса
    4 - 2
    Кортулуа
    14.08.2019
    02:30 Леонес
    2 - 3
    Депортес Киндио
    13.08.2019
    02:45 Бояка Чико
    1 - 0
    Лянерос
    11.08.2019
    22:30 Кортулуа
    2 - 0
    Баранкила
    22:30 Бока Хуниорс Кали
    2 - 0
    Тайгърс
    22:30 Реал Сантандер
    2 - 1
    Вайедупар
    22:00 Богота
    2 - 0
    ФК Форталеса
    22:00 Реал Картахена
    1 - 0
    Атлетико Ф.К.
    10.08.2019
    22:00 Орсомарсо
    1 - 1
    Депортиво Перейра
    06.08.2019
    02:45 Депортес Киндио
    1 - 1
    Кортулуа
    04.08.2019
    22:30 Депортиво Перейра
    1 - 0
    Лянерос
    22:00 Атлетико Ф.К.
    1 - 1
    Леонес
    03.08.2019
    22:00 Вайедупар
    2 - 1
    Бока Хуниорс Кали
    22:00 Орсомарсо
    0 - 1
    Реал Сантандер
    22:00 Баранкила
    0 - 2
    Богота
    21:30 ФК Форталеса
    3 - 0
    Бояка Чико
    02:45 Тайгърс
    0 - 1
    Реал Картахена
    31.07.2019
    02:45 Богота
    2 - 1
    Депортес Киндио
    30.07.2019
    22:30 Бока Хуниорс Кали
    2 - 1
    Орсомарсо
    02:45 Бояка Чико
    4 - 0
    Баранкила
    28.07.2019
    22:30 Реал Сантандер
    3 - 1
    Депортиво Перейра
    22:30 Реал Картахена
    2 - 2
    Вайедупар
    22:30 Кортулуа
    3 - 2
    Атлетико Ф.К.
    22:00 Лянерос
    2 - 0
    ФК Форталеса
    27.07.2019
    22:00 Леонес
    0 - 0
    Тайгърс
    24.07.2019
    02:30 Депортиво Перейра
    1 - 0
    ФК Форталеса
    23.07.2019
    01:00 Депортес Киндио
    3 - 0
    Бояка Чико
    21.07.2019
    22:30 Реал Сантандер
    2 - 0
    Бока Хуниорс Кали
    22:00 Атлетико Ф.К.
    0 - 1
    Богота
    21:00 Тайгърс
    2 - 0
    Кортулуа
    20.07.2019
    22:00 Вайедупар
    1 - 1
    Леонес
    22:00 Баранкила
    1 - 0
    Лянерос
    22:00 Орсомарсо
    1 - 2
    Реал Картахена
    11.06.2019
    02:30 Депортиво Перейра
    2 - 1
    Кортулуа
    06.06.2019
    22:30 Кортулуа
    2 - 1
    Депортиво Перейра
    03.06.2019
    00:15 Бояка Чико
    0 - 0
    Лянерос
    00:15 Депортес Киндио
    0 - 2
    Депортиво Перейра
    02.06.2019
    22:15 Реал Картахена
    1 - 1
    Кортулуа
    22:15 Леонес
    1 - 0
    Баранкила
    31.05.2019
    02:30 Депортиво Перейра
    1 - 2
    Бояка Чико
    30.05.2019
    22:00 Лянерос
    1 - 1
    Депортес Киндио
    02:30 Баранкила
    1 - 3
    Реал Картахена
    02:30 Кортулуа
    3 - 0
    Леонес
    28.05.2019
    02:30 Депортиво Перейра
    1 - 0
    Лянерос
    26.05.2019
    22:15 Депортес Киндио
    0 - 1
    Бояка Чико
    25.05.2019
    22:30 Реал Картахена
    4 - 1
    Леонес
    22:30 Кортулуа
    2 - 0
    Баранкила
    24.05.2019
    02:00 Депортес Киндио
    3 - 0
    Лянерос
    21.05.2019
    03:00 Бояка Чико
    1 - 0
    Депортес Киндио
    01:00 Леонес
    1 - 1
    Реал Картахена
    20.05.2019
    22:00 Баранкила
    0 - 1
    Кортулуа
    19.05.2019
    22:00 Лянерос
    1 - 2
    Депортиво Перейра
    16.05.2019
    22:15 Реал Картахена
    2 - 1
    Баранкила
    01:00 Бояка Чико
    0 - 1
    Депортиво Перейра
    15.05.2019
    22:15 Леонес
    3 - 1
    Кортулуа
    04.05.2019
    22:30 Бока Хуниорс Кали
    1 - 4
    Депортиво Перейра

    Топ трендове

    Clausura
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Богота 15 6 5 0 1 9 2 7
    2. Реал Сантандер 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 4
    3. Депортиво Перейра 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1
    4. Депортес Киндио 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
    5. Реал Картахена 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 1
    6. Кортулуа 10 6 3 1 2 9 9 0
    7. Вайедупар 9 6 2 3 1 10 8 2
    8. Бояка Чико 9 6 3 0 3 6 7 -1
    9. ФК Форталеса 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0
    10. Атлетико Ф.К. 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0
    11. Бока Хуниорс Кали 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
    12. Тайгърс 6 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1
    13. Леонес 5 6 0 5 1 6 7 -1
    14. Баранкила 4 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7
    15. Лянерос 3 6 1 0 5 2 6 -4
    16. Орсомарсо 2 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5
    Apertura
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Реал Картахена 29 15 8 5 2 26 15 11
    2. Депортес Киндио 29 15 8 5 2 23 12 11
    3. Депортиво Перейра 28 15 8 4 3 26 10 16
    4. Баранкила 26 15 7 5 3 20 15 5
    5. Бояка Чико 25 15 6 7 2 16 10 6
    6. Кортулуа 24 15 7 3 5 26 22 4
    7. Леонес 24 15 6 6 3 16 12 4
    8. Лянерос 23 15 7 2 6 26 24 2
    9. Богота 22 15 6 4 5 16 19 -3
    10. Тайгърс 20 15 5 5 5 20 24 -4
    11. ФК Форталеса 19 15 5 4 6 21 22 -1
    12. Вайедупар 14 15 3 5 7 13 20 -7
    13. Бока Хуниорс Кали 12 15 2 6 7 12 20 -8
    14. Реал Сантандер 10 15 1 7 7 13 24 -11
    15. Атлетико Ф.К. 8 15 1 5 9 9 25 -16
    16. Орсомарсо 7 15 0 7 8 16 25 -9