Мачове между двата отбора:
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
|
|
|
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
|
Catalonia FC (CFC)
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Confession (CFI)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
5 - 3
(1 - 1)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
1 - 7
(1 - 4)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
Nyancat FC (NFC)
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Megapolice (MEG)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Nyancat FC (NFC)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Catalonia FC (CFC)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Fints (FIN)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Oldschool XI (OLD)
E12
Oldschool XI (OLD)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
0 - 7
(0 - 4)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
Megapolice (MEG)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Owned (OWN)
E12
Ez1d (EZ1)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Fints (FIN)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
Owned (OWN)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
1 - 3
( - )
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
Newton Heath (NHT)
3 - 5
( - )
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 4
(2 - 2)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
Ez1d (EZ1)
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Fints (FIN)
3 - 2
(3 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Catalonia FC (CFC)
5 - 3
(3 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 4
(1 - 3)
Fints (FIN)
E12
Catalonia FC (CFC)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
3 - 4
(1 - 4)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Dages CF (DAG)
2 - 5
(1 - 5)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
7 - 1
(4 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Xalinho FC (XAL)
E12
Dages CF (DAG)
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Owned (OWN)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Xalinho FC (XAL)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
2 - 5
(1 - 4)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 4
(2 - 2)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
Arukonda (ARU)
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
Owned (OWN)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Pikachu Team (PTM)
4 - 3
( - )
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Вижте всички {"lg_-1":[21,4,25,50],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_2":[21,4,25,50],"lg_2_6":[1,null,5,6]}
|
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
|
Catalonia FC (CFC)
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Nyancat FC (NFC)
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Megapolice (MEG)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Nyancat FC (NFC)
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Oldschool XI (OLD)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Megapolice (MEG)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Ez1d (EZ1)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Owned (OWN)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Newton Heath (NHT)
3 - 5
( - )
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Ez1d (EZ1)
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Fints (FIN)
3 - 2
(3 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Catalonia FC (CFC)
5 - 3
(3 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Catalonia FC (CFC)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
3 - 4
(1 - 4)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Dages CF (DAG)
2 - 5
(1 - 5)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
7 - 1
(4 - 0)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Dages CF (DAG)
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Xalinho FC (XAL)
2 - 5
(1 - 4)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Owned (OWN)
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Pikachu Team (PTM)
4 - 3
( - )
Arukonda (ARU)
E12
Вижте всички {"lg_-1":[12,1,10,23],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_2":[12,1,10,23],"lg_2_6":[2,null,4,6]}
|
(ARU)
Изиграни мачове: 50
Голове (Отбелязани/Допуснати)
Под/Над
|
|