Language: English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România)

mathematical football predictions

Sing Up

Close[X]
 

Fixtures Argentina Primera Division

13.09.2015
  Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano Córdoba  
  Temperley - Quilmes AC  
  San Martín San Juan - Godoy Cruz  
  Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys  
  River Plate - Boca Juniors  
  Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors  
  Independiente - Racing Club  
  Estudiantes La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata  
  Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi  
  CA Aldosivi - Crucero del Norte  
  CA Huracán BsAs - San Lorenzo  
  CA Lanús - CA Banfield  
  CA Tigre - Vélez Sársfield  
  Club Olimpo - Sarmiento Junín  
  Colon Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe  
20.09.2015
  Quilmes AC - Colon Santa Fe  
  River Plate - CA Lanús  
  San Lorenzo - Racing Club  
  Sarmiento Junín - Defensa y Justicia  
  Unión Santa Fe - Temperley  
  Vélez Sársfield - Estudiantes La Plata  
  Newell's Old Boys - San Martín San Juan  
  Independiente - Nueva Chicago  
  Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central  
  Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors  
  Arsenal Sarandi - Club Olimpo  
  Belgrano Córdoba - Atletico Rafaela  
  CA Aldosivi - CA Huracán BsAs  
  CA Banfield - Crucero del Norte  
  Gimnasia La Plata - CA Tigre  
27.09.2015
  Estudiantes La Plata - Newell's Old Boys  
  Nueva Chicago - CA Aldosivi  
  Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors  
  Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata  
  San Martín San Juan - Sarmiento Junín  
  Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi  
  Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes AC  
  Crucero del Norte - River Plate  
  Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano Córdoba  
  Atletico Rafaela - Unión Santa Fe  
  Boca Juniors - CA Banfield  
  CA Huracán BsAs - Vélez Sársfield  
  CA Lanús - Independiente  
  CA Tigre - San Lorenzo  
  Club Olimpo - Godoy Cruz  
04.10.2015
  Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracán BsAs  
  Quilmes AC - San Martín San Juan  
  San Lorenzo - Rosario Central  
  Sarmiento Junín - Estudiantes La Plata  
  Unión Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe  
  Vélez Sársfield - Nueva Chicago  
  Independiente - River Plate  
  Godoy Cruz - Temperley  
  Gimnasia La Plata - Club Olimpo  
  Argentinos Juniors - CA Tigre  
  Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela  
  Belgrano Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia  
  Boca Juniors - Crucero del Norte  
  CA Aldosivi - CA Lanús  
  CA Banfield - Racing Club  
18.10.2015
  Nueva Chicago - Newell's Old Boys  
  Racing Club - Boca Juniors  
  River Plate - CA Aldosivi  
  Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors  
  San Martín San Juan - Belgrano Córdoba  
  Temperley - Gimnasia La Plata  
  Estudiantes La Plata - Quilmes AC  
  Defensa y Justicia - Unión Santa Fe  
  Crucero del Norte - Independiente  
  Atletico Rafaela - Godoy Cruz  

Advertisement