Close[X]
Language: English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България)

mathematical football predictions

 

Fixtures Argentina Primera Division

12.07.2015
  Argentinos Juniors - Unión Santa Fe  
  Temperley - Independiente  
  San Martín San Juan - CA Huracán BsAs  
  San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi  
  Rosario Central - Vélez Sársfield  
  Racing Club - Sarmiento Junín  
  Gimnasia La Plata - Godoy Cruz  
  Defensa y Justicia - Nueva Chicago  
  Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes La Plata  
  Atletico Rafaela - River Plate  
  Boca Juniors - Quilmes AC  
  CA Banfield - Belgrano Córdoba  
  CA Tigre - Newell's Old Boys  
  Club Olimpo - CA Aldosivi  
  Colon Santa Fe - CA Lanús  
19.07.2015
  Nueva Chicago - San Martín San Juan  
  Quilmes AC - Racing Club  
  River Plate - Colon Santa Fe  
  Sarmiento Junín - CA Tigre  
  Unión Santa Fe - CA Banfield  
  Vélez Sársfield - Club Olimpo  
  Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central  
  Independiente - Atletico Rafaela  
  Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo  
  Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors  
  Belgrano Córdoba - Boca Juniors  
  CA Aldosivi - Temperley  
  CA Huracán BsAs - Estudiantes La Plata  
  CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia  
  Gimnasia La Plata - Crucero del Norte  
26.07.2015
  Estudiantes La Plata - Nueva Chicago  
  Racing Club - Belgrano Córdoba  
  Rosario Central - Sarmiento Junín  
  San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata  
  San Martín San Juan - CA Lanús  
  Temperley - Vélez Sársfield  
  Defensa y Justicia - River Plate  
  Crucero del Norte - CA Huracán BsAs  
  Colon Santa Fe - Independiente  
  Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz  
  Atletico Rafaela - CA Aldosivi  
  Boca Juniors - Unión Santa Fe  
  CA Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi  
  CA Tigre - Quilmes AC  
  Club Olimpo - Newell's Old Boys  
02.08.2015
  Quilmes AC - Rosario Central  
  River Plate - San Martín San Juan  
  San Lorenzo - Crucero del Norte  
  Sarmiento Junín - Club Olimpo  
  Unión Santa Fe - Racing Club  
  Vélez Sársfield - Atletico Rafaela  
  Nueva Chicago - CA Huracán BsAs  
  Newell's Old Boys - Temperley  
  Independiente - Defensa y Justicia  
  Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors  
  Belgrano Córdoba - CA Tigre  
  CA Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe  
  CA Lanús - Estudiantes La Plata  
  Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors  
  Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield  
16.08.2015
  Defensa y Justicia - CA Aldosivi  
  Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate  
  Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi  
  Rosario Central - Belgrano Córdoba  
  San Martín San Juan - Independiente  
  Temperley - Sarmiento Junín  
  Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago  
  Colon Santa Fe - Vélez Sársfield  
  Club Olimpo - Quilmes AC  
  Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo  

Advertisement